Clasificaciones de la Carrera

Podio Masculino

BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE, BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE

000040

1:05:29

Ben Hadi, Youssef, Ben Hadi, Youssef

000060

1:04:39

KURUI CHEBIL, JOHN, KURUI CHEBIL, JOHN

000009

1:06:52

Podio Femenino

Getnet Belew, Tigst, Getnet Belew, Tigst

000100

1:11:14

Mesfin Aman, Tiruye, Mesfin Aman, Tiruye

000101

1:10:52

MAS CASTANY, YESICA, MAS CASTANY, YESICA

000096

1:19:29
Pos. General Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club Tiempo Promedio
884 001033 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO no 1:59:03 5,39
883 001408 GONZÁLEZ MORA, JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ MORA, JUAN FRANCISCO Club Km@Km Elche 1:59:02 5,39
882 001024 García Sempere, Álvaro García Sempere, Álvaro ninguno 1:59:02 5,39
885 001028 BURILO EGEA, ISAAC BURILO EGEA, ISAAC ninguno 1:59:05 5,39
886 001031 Martinez Leyva, Abel Martinez Leyva, Abel ninguno 1:59:05 5,39
889 001560 Boix Sánchez, Iván Boix Sánchez, Iván INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:08 5,39
888 000735 Haro garcia, Patrocinio Haro garcia, Patrocinio INDEPEDIENTE 1:59:07 5,39
887 000785 ZHANG, ZHIXIN ZHANG, ZHIXIN INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:05 5,39
881 001461 Benavent Benavent, David Benavent Benavent, David Fuig que et xafe 1:59:01 5,38
880 002333 Alberca Ortuño, Sonia Alberca Ortuño, Sonia PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 1:59:00 5,38
874 001646 GONZALEZ ALBEROLA, JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ ALBEROLA, JUAN VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:57 5,38
873 001465 Navarro Martínez, Valentín Navarro Martínez, Valentín GRANDES HEROES 1:58:56 5,38
872 001597 Villanueva Martínez, Francisco José Villanueva Martínez, Francisco José INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:56 5,38
875 001631 Jordan candelas, Luis miguel Jordan candelas, Luis miguel INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:57 5,38
876 000627 DURA ANTON, JOSE ALFREDO DURA ANTON, JOSE ALFREDO CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1:58:59 5,38
879 001942 Deu marzo, Luis Deu marzo, Luis PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 1:59:00 5,38
878 002120 BERBEL ALONSO, MARIA JOSE BERBEL ALONSO, MARIA JOSE Club Km@Km Elche 1:58:59 5,38
877 000893 Comuñas Bailón, RUBÉN Comuñas Bailón, RUBÉN INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:59 5,38
890 001643 Martínez García, Antonio Martínez García, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:08 5,39
891 001847 Gómez Araez, Francisco Javier Gómez Araez, Francisco Javier ninguno 1:59:10 5,39
905 001534 CUENCA TORRES, JUAN MANUEL CUENCA TORRES, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:42 5,40
904 001104 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Runners Club Levante 1:59:38 5,40
903 001267 Guirao Fernández, Diego Guirao Fernández, Diego #RunningLosDiablos 1:59:36 5,40
906 000642 SÁNCHEZ MILLÁN, MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MILLÁN, MANUEL Club Km@Km Elche 1:59:43 5,40
907 002099 SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS, CLAUDIA SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS, CLAUDIA CLUB DECATHLON ELCHE 1:59:43 5,40
910 002011 Segura Luque, Pedro Manuel Segura Luque, Pedro Manuel SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:52 5,41
909 002007 Lopez Morales, Javier Lopez Morales, Javier SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:51 5,41
908 001273 Knaggs, Mark Knaggs, Mark A TO TRAPO 1:59:50 5,41
902 001339 LUCAS IMBERNON, FRANCISCO JAVIER LUCAS IMBERNON, FRANCISCO JAVIER CD DON QUIJOTE 1:59:34 5,40
901 001558 Cabrera Rocamora, Christian Cabrera Rocamora, Christian INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:30 5,40
894 001157 Tercero Gonzalez, Maria del Carmen Tercero Gonzalez, Maria del Carmen C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:59:20 5,39
893 002152 Fernández de maya, Mari cruz Fernández de maya, Mari cruz Cosmo Running Club 1:59:16 5,39
892 001599 FERRANDEZ RABASCO, JOSE MANUEL FERRANDEZ RABASCO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:16 5,39
895 000681 RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS, JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS, JOSE CARLOS CUERPOESCOMBRO 1:59:21 5,39
896 001815 Cardiel rincon, Juan antonio Cardiel rincon, Juan antonio Naturmas 1:59:21 5,39
900 000308 Martínez cámara, Gines Martínez cámara, Gines INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:30 5,40
898 001303 Vázquez Moll, Abraham Vázquez Moll, Abraham C. A. El faro 1:59:27 5,40
897 001306 HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN C.A EL FARO 1:59:27 5,40
871 001638 INIESTA ARNEDO, MIGUEL INIESTA ARNEDO, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:55 5,38
870 001274 Stearn, Martyn Stearn, Martyn Ackworth Road Runners 1:58:54 5,38
844 002229 Soler Martínez, Silvia Soler Martínez, Silvia INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:58 5,35
843 001074 Compañ Román, Miguel Ángel Compañ Román, Miguel Ángel Particular 1:57:55 5,35
842 001855 Asensio Fernández, Martín Asensio Fernández, Martín ninguno 1:57:53 5,35
845 001096 García Valenzuela, Samuel García Valenzuela, Samuel Reto everest 1:58:02 5,36
846 001357 BERTOMEU QUESADA, PASCUAL BERTOMEU QUESADA, PASCUAL CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA 1:58:04 5,36
849 001805 LOPEZ VALERO, JOSE LOPEZ VALERO, JOSE MAS TRAINER 1:58:06 5,36
848 002137 BUJALDON QUEREJETA, NURIA BUJALDON QUEREJETA, NURIA Club Km@Km Elche 1:58:05 5,36
847 001262 GILABERT SANCHEZ, JAVIER GILABERT SANCHEZ, JAVIER --- 1:58:04 5,36
841 002164 JODAR DIAZ, MCARMEN JODAR DIAZ, MCARMEN EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB 1:57:52 5,35
840 002130 GIL SANCHÍZ, LIDIA GIL SANCHÍZ, LIDIA Club Km@Km Elche 1:57:51 5,35
834 001292 IRLES PARREÑO, FERNANDO IRLES PARREÑO, FERNANDO BIKILA ELCHE 1:57:34 5,34
833 000697 Orue Martínez, Alexander Orue Martínez, Alexander Esteso Runners 1:57:33 5,34
832 001872 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JONAS SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JONAS no 1:57:31 5,34
835 000293 Coves Rodenas, Toño Coves Rodenas, Toño Illice runners 1:57:34 5,34
836 001831 Navarro Martínez, José Luis Navarro Martínez, José Luis ninguno 1:57:37 5,35
839 002072 Del Campo Aznar, Rosa Maria Del Campo Aznar, Rosa Maria BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE 1:57:50 5,35
838 000560 MUÑOZ BELENDEZ, RAMÓN MUÑOZ BELENDEZ, RAMÓN C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 1:57:47 5,35
837 001533 GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ, JUANDE GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ, JUANDE INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:39 5,35
850 001178 Morillas Serrano, Mª del Pilar Morillas Serrano, Mª del Pilar Esteso Runners 1:58:08 5,36
851 000256 MORELL GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO MORELL GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO Esteso Runners 1:58:08 5,36
864 001641 Loor cedeño, Keevin Loor cedeño, Keevin INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:48 5,38
863 001981 Montesinos Amorós, Alejandro Montesinos Amorós, Alejandro SIN CLUB 1:58:47 5,38
862 002109 ESPAÑA PINA, MAITE ESPAÑA PINA, MAITE Club Km@Km Elche 1:58:45 5,38
865 001940 geybels, ben geybels, ben Pastisrunners 1:58:49 5,38
866 001424 Lopez Garnero, Arnau Lopez Garnero, Arnau Corremos por Vos 1:58:52 5,38
869 001425 Mangiavillano, Miguel Angel Mangiavillano, Miguel Angel Corremos por Vos 1:58:54 5,38
868 001266 García López, Pedro Alberto García López, Pedro Alberto #RunningLosDiablos 1:58:53 5,38
867 001265 Martínez García, Diego Martínez García, Diego #RunningLosDiablos 1:58:53 5,38
861 002207 Fernandez Martinez, Conchi Fernandez Martinez, Conchi INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:38 5,37
860 001445 Sylla, Yacouba Sylla, Yacouba EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 1:58:36 5,37
854 002005 PIÑOL SEMPERE, PEDRO MANUEL PIÑOL SEMPERE, PEDRO MANUEL SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:18 5,36
853 001826 SOLER ESCANDELL, ROBERTO SOLER ESCANDELL, ROBERTO ninguno 1:58:13 5,36
852 001684 Prior garcia, Isaias Prior garcia, Isaias INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:11 5,36
855 001970 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME S.D. CORRECAMINOS 1:58:23 5,37
856 001870 Pérez Echeveste, José Ramón Pérez Echeveste, José Ramón no 1:58:23 5,37
859 001669 FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:34 5,37
858 001241 Villena Agulló, Oscar Manuel Villena Agulló, Oscar Manuel INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:29 5,37
857 001853 Martínez González, Rubén Martínez González, Rubén ninguno 1:58:27 5,37
911 001451 Navarro Martinez, Javier Navarro Martinez, Javier Endogordos 1:59:53 5,41
912 001637 Pocklington Vicente, Robert Pocklington Vicente, Robert INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:56 5,41
966 001966 ALBERT ALBERT, JOSE LUIS ALBERT ALBERT, JOSE LUIS RUNNERS MONTEMAR 2:01:58 5,47
965 001495 Rocamora Gómez, José Antonio Rocamora Gómez, José Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:01:52 5,47
964 001687 IBÁÑEZ MICÓ, SALVADOR IBÁÑEZ MICÓ, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE 2:01:45 5,46
967 001859 Cerdá García, Carlos Cerdá García, Carlos no 2:02:00 5,47
968 001572 Murcia Diaz, José Miguel Murcia Diaz, José Miguel INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:03 5,47
971 001552 MARTINEZ CABANES, ROBERTO MARTINEZ CABANES, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:08 5,47
970 000629 Guerrero López, Francisco José Guerrero López, Francisco José Club Don Quijote 2:02:07 5,47
969 001321 Burillo guill, Jose Burillo guill, Jose C.A.CASTALLA 2:02:04 5,47
963 001861 RICO FONT, FCO.JAVIER RICO FONT, FCO.JAVIER no 2:01:45 5,46
962 002349 Soriano flores, Cintia Soriano flores, Cintia SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:01:44 5,46
955 001935 vanderstede, frank vanderstede, frank Pastisrunners 2:01:10 5,45
954 001642 García Rodríguez, Jeronimo García Rodríguez, Jeronimo INDEPENDIENTE 2:01:09 5,45
953 001195 FERNANDZ GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE FERNANDZ GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 2:01:07 5,44
956 001182 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 2:01:16 5,45
957 001473 Hernández ceron, Esteban Hernández ceron, Esteban Illice runners 2:01:19 5,45
961 001435 Fuertes Rojas, Alberto Fuertes Rojas, Alberto Dimove 2:01:36 5,46
960 000433 Bermejo Bleda, Rafael Bermejo Bleda, Rafael Dimove 2:01:36 5,46
959 002287 Pomares Más, Susi Pomares Más, Susi MAS TRAINER 2:01:35 5,46
972 002275 ORTIZ MENDEZ, MARIA ORTIZ MENDEZ, MARIA MARATHON RUNNERS TOTANA 2:02:09 5,47
973 001796 VERA GARCIA, ASENSIO VERA GARCIA, ASENSIO MARATHON RUNNERS TOTANA 2:02:10 5,47
987 001312 Sousa Beamell, Jose Sousa Beamell, Jose C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 2:02:54 5,50
986 000860 Rivero arias, Ricardo Rivero arias, Ricardo INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:52 5,49
985 002273 Lopez, Ana Lopez, Ana Les Maquinetes 2:02:46 5,49
988 000506 SALA IRLES, JOSE MANUEL SALA IRLES, JOSE MANUEL ARENA RUNNING TEAM 2:03:00 5,50
989 002084 GONZALVEZ MARTINEZ, AGUEDA GONZALVEZ MARTINEZ, AGUEDA C.A.CHAZARRA 2:03:01 5,50
992 001649 Garcia Lidon, Miguel Angel Garcia Lidon, Miguel Angel INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:14 5,50
991 002227 Peral Martinez, Paqui Peral Martinez, Paqui INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:05 5,50
990 001350 MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA 2:03:05 5,50
984 002272 CARRASCO GUILLEN, PATRICIA CARRASCO GUILLEN, PATRICIA Les Maquinetes 2:02:46 5,49
983 001969 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE S.D. CORRECAMINOS 2:02:30 5,48
976 002138 Martinez Martinez, Loli Martinez Martinez, Loli Club Km@Km Elche 2:02:12 5,48
975 000222 ANTÓN RIZO, JUAN ANTONIO ANTÓN RIZO, JUAN ANTONIO Club Km@Km Elche 2:02:12 5,48
974 000645 MARTÍNEZ GIMENEZ, MARIO MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ GIMENEZ, MARIO MARTÍN Club Km@Km Elche 2:02:12 5,48
977 001022 Merino Lopez, Victor Manuel Merino Lopez, Victor Manuel ninguno 2:02:13 5,48
979 001618 Anton Molla, Jose Antonio Anton Molla, Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:16 5,48
982 001168 LLORENS COVES, MARIA JOSÉ LLORENS COVES, MARIA JOSÉ Club Km@Km Elche 2:02:23 5,48
981 001499 SIGUENZA SOTO, JUAN CARLOS SIGUENZA SOTO, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:23 5,48
980 001446 serrano vicente, jose serrano vicente, jose El sensei y sus discipulos 2:02:20 5,48
952 000671 Orti Tarazona, Carlos Orti Tarazona, Carlos CLUB URBAN RUNNERS ALICANTE 2:01:04 5,44
951 001298 PALAZON MARTINEZ, JESUS PALAZON MARTINEZ, JESUS Bureau vallee Elche 2:01:01 5,44
925 001827 López Marcos, Carlos López Marcos, Carlos ninguno 2:00:22 5,42
924 001784 GARCIA, ALBERTO GARCIA, ALBERTO LILAS COMANDO ELCHE 2:00:22 5,42
923 001875 MOLLA VERDU, JOSE VICENTE MOLLA VERDU, JOSE VICENTE no 2:00:21 5,42
926 001379 CORDOBA SOLA, CARLOS CORDOBA SOLA, CARLOS Club Km@Km Elche 2:00:31 5,43
927 000575 Davo Puerto, Manuel Davo Puerto, Manuel CAIMANES MARINOS 2:00:32 5,43
930 000504 CASTILLA GALLEGO, GREGORIO CASTILLA GALLEGO, GREGORIO Amoros grupo de entrenamiento 2:00:34 5,43
929 001636 Ruesca Gómez, Isaac Ruesca Gómez, Isaac INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:32 5,43
928 001639 Todolí Torró, José Luis Todolí Torró, José Luis INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:32 5,43
922 001946 GÓMEZ VIANA, DAVID GÓMEZ VIANA, DAVID Picassent Corre 2:00:18 5,42
921 002347 Bas, Maja Bas, Maja SIN CLUB 2:00:16 5,42
915 001640 CANDELA CEVA, JOSE CANDELA CEVA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:59 5,41
914 001501 LOPEZ PINEDA, DAVID LOPEZ PINEDA, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 1:59:57 5,41
913 001801 CABALLERO MALAGON, Jose Manuel CABALLERO MALAGON, Jose Manuel MAS TRAINER 1:59:56 5,41
916 001401 ROBLES FERNÁNDEZ, ISMAEL ROBLES FERNÁNDEZ, ISMAEL Club Km@Km Elche 1:59:59 5,41
917 001879 Granda Navarro, Daniel Granda Navarro, Daniel no 2:00:00 5,41
920 000959 HIDALGO CASTAÑO, JUAN CARLOS HIDALGO CASTAÑO, JUAN CARLOS C.A. Km 21 Elche 2:00:04 5,41
919 001278 Gomez Garcia, Jose Ramon Gomez Garcia, Jose Ramon Amoros grupo de entrenamiento 2:00:03 5,41
918 001368 GILABERT MONLLOR, BRAULIO JOSE GILABERT MONLLOR, BRAULIO JOSE Club Deportivo Stadio Alicante 2:00:00 5,41
931 002143 DIEZ CLEMENTE, SONIA DIEZ CLEMENTE, SONIA Club Km@Km Elche 2:00:35 5,43
932 000832 Cano Gaspar, Mario Cano Gaspar, Mario INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:39 5,43
945 001795 GALERA CARMONA, JOSE LUIS GALERA CARMONA, JOSE LUIS MARATHON RUNNERS TOTANA 2:00:52 5,44
944 000558 Gomez-Lobo Ramirez, Sebastian Gomez-Lobo Ramirez, Sebastian C.C. LA MOLAERA 2:00:52 5,44
943 002276 BELCHI GARCIA, CARMEN BELCHI GARCIA, CARMEN MARATHON RUNNERS TOTANA 2:00:52 5,44
946 001963 Ferrer, Andrés Ferrer, Andrés Runners Ciudad de Valencia 2:00:53 5,44
947 001665 GIL GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE GIL GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:53 5,44
950 001951 RODRIGUEZ AGULLO, JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AGULLO, JAVIER por libre 2:01:01 5,44
949 001907 García Ferrer, Isaac García Ferrer, Isaac NO TENGO CLUB 2:00:58 5,44
948 001673 RAMÍREZ TORRADO, SERGIO RAMÍREZ TORRADO, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:56 5,44
942 001258 MARIN GUARDIOLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN GUARDIOLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER - 2:00:51 5,44
941 001589 García García, Antonio García García, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:49 5,44
935 000680 RAMIREZ PARRALEJO, DAVID RAMIREZ PARRALEJO, DAVID CUERPOESCOMBRO 2:00:43 5,43
934 001565 Martinez Duran, Diego Martinez Duran, Diego INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:41 5,43
933 001566 Márquez Cazallas, Guillermo Márquez Cazallas, Guillermo INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:39 5,43
936 002294 Cubí Mollá, Aurora Cubí Mollá, Aurora ninguno 2:00:46 5,43
937 002361 SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE 2:00:46 5,43
940 001822 Barba Caballero, Jesus Barba Caballero, Jesus ninguno 2:00:48 5,44
939 001205 Bernabé Torres, Natalia Bernabé Torres, Natalia no 2:00:46 5,43
938 001767 Ruiz Martínez, Javier Ruiz Martínez, Javier javier 2:00:46 5,43
831 002189 FERRANDIZ HUERTAS, CLOTILDE FERRANDIZ HUERTAS, CLOTILDE INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:28 5,34
830 001382 Serrano Machuca, Jose Francisco Serrano Machuca, Jose Francisco Club Km@Km Elche 1:57:27 5,34
717 001378 Romera Martínez, Emilio Romera Martínez, Emilio Club Km@Km Elche 1:53:47 5,24
716 001335 Vila perez, Daniel Vila perez, Daniel C.E. ALT DE LA CREU 1:53:44 5,23
715 000784 Fernandez Requena, Pedro Antonio Fernandez Requena, Pedro Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:42 5,23
718 002144 ALBERT MIRALLES, MARAVILLAS ALBERT MIRALLES, MARAVILLAS Club Km@Km Elche 1:53:47 5,24
720 001780 GAMBIN CANDEL, SANTIAGO GAMBIN CANDEL, SANTIAGO LA208 TRIATLON CLUB 1:53:52 5,24
723 001188 GOMEZ BELTRA, PATRICIA GOMEZ BELTRA, PATRICIA INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:57 5,24
722 001996 SANCHEZ SOLANA, JUAN DIEGO SANCHEZ SOLANA, JUAN DIEGO SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:57 5,24
721 001919 Quesada, Antonio Quesada, Antonio Nohay 1:53:55 5,24
714 001683 Perez Guilabert, Juan Antonio Perez Guilabert, Juan Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:42 5,23
713 001676 Vicente sempere, Daniel Vicente sempere, Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:40 5,23
707 001069 Amil Rodríguez, Tolo Amil Rodríguez, Tolo ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1:53:28 5,23
706 001417 Ruiz Martínez, Carlos Ruiz Martínez, Carlos Colegio MAGDA 1:53:27 5,23
705 001617 Vea Montero, Jose Vea Montero, Jose INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:25 5,23
708 000541 GARCÍA GARRIDO, PEDRO ANTONIO GARCÍA GARRIDO, PEDRO ANTONIO C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1:53:28 5,23
709 002328 Marcilla Escribano, Almudena Marcilla Escribano, Almudena ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1:53:28 5,23
712 000496 Mira Pérez, Gonzalo Ángel Mira Pérez, Gonzalo Ángel A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 1:53:37 5,23
711 001971 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM. 1:53:34 5,23
710 002329 Chaparro Navarrete, Isa Chaparro Navarrete, Isa ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1:53:28 5,23
724 001155 Botella Erchiga, Mayca Botella Erchiga, Mayca C.D.M.TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1:53:58 5,24
725 002216 Rodriguez Cabrero, Paola Rodriguez Cabrero, Paola INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:59 5,24
738 000217 RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL Club Km@Km Elche 1:54:29 5,26
737 001170 Seoane Herreros, Paz Seoane Herreros, Paz CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 1:54:28 5,26
736 001125 Valero Valdés, Federico Valero Valdés, Federico STUDIO RUN 1:54:21 5,25
739 000969 Pertusa Lloret, Francisco Pertusa Lloret, Francisco LIBRE 1:54:32 5,26
740 001128 ROJAS RUIZ, WILLIAM ROJAS RUIZ, WILLIAM TEAMBIKE TORRELLANO 1:54:33 5,26
743 001985 ANTIN PAVON, JUAN MANUEL ANTIN PAVON, JUAN MANUEL SIN CLUB 1:54:36 5,26
742 001769 SEMPERE AGULLÓ, JOSÉ ROQUE SEMPERE AGULLÓ, JOSÉ ROQUE Club Km@Km Elche 1:54:35 5,26
741 000305 JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, EZEQUIEL JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, EZEQUIEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:34 5,26
735 001177 SANCHEZ MASSA, CLAUDIA SANCHEZ MASSA, CLAUDIA Enphorma Triatlón San Agustín Del Guadalix 1:54:19 5,25
734 002166 MASSA ARRANZ, NATACHA MASSA ARRANZ, NATACHA Enphorma Triatlón San Agustín Del Guadalix 1:54:19 5,25
728 001544 Pérez Álvarez, Jose Antonio Pérez Álvarez, Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:00 5,24
727 001902 Becerra Leal, Giovani Becerra Leal, Giovani No hay 1:54:00 5,24
726 000599 Berna asensio, Carmelo Berna asensio, Carmelo CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA 1:53:59 5,24
729 000980 Paredes Botella, Jesus Paredes Botella, Jesus LOS ZUMBA@S 1:54:03 5,24
730 001509 Agulló Villena, Francisco Luis Agulló Villena, Francisco Luis INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:05 5,24
733 001064 ROMERO VICENTE, JUAN ROMERO VICENTE, JUAN NO TENGO CLUB 1:54:19 5,25
732 001282 ALBERO MOLINA, CARLOS JAVIER ALBERO MOLINA, CARLOS JAVIER Atleta Antonio Amorós Caudete 1:54:14 5,25
731 000809 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:05 5,24
704 002288 DE AZEVEDO FRANCISCA, VERA LUCIA DE AZEVEDO FRANCISCA, VERA LUCIA NESSUNO 1:53:23 5,22
703 001816 COLOMBO, FABRIZIO COLOMBO, FABRIZIO NESSUNO 1:53:23 5,22
677 000898 Hernández, Antonio Hernández, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:15 5,19
676 000416 Pedraza Cayuela, Gustavo Pedraza Cayuela, Gustavo SIN CLUB 1:52:13 5,19
675 001584 SOLANO PÉREZ, RICARDO MANUEL SOLANO PÉREZ, RICARDO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:12 5,19
678 001764 Contreras Galera, Isidro Contreras Galera, Isidro Isidro 1:52:17 5,19
679 000538 Moral Leandrez, Jose Moral Leandrez, Jose C.A. EL PINAR - EL CONCHEL 1:52:18 5,19
682 000704 Martínez Fructuoso, David Martínez Fructuoso, David ESTETICA JADE RUNNING 1:52:24 5,20
681 001448 Carrasco Garcia, Pablo Antonio Carrasco Garcia, Pablo Antonio Elecser Team 1:52:22 5,20
680 000502 cardona sentí, guillermo cardona sentí, guillermo altafit 1:52:19 5,19
674 001508 ALBALADEJO SEMPERE, ENRIQUE ALBALADEJO SEMPERE, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:10 5,19
673 001199 Mollá Agulló, Eva Maria Mollá Agulló, Eva Maria INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:06 5,19
666 001575 MARTÍNEZ, PABLO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 1:51:40 5,18
665 000655 ESCLAPEZ GARCÍA, ADRIAN ESCLAPEZ GARCÍA, ADRIAN Club Km@Km Elche 1:51:33 5,17
664 001302 Vizcaino mico, Jose javier Vizcaino mico, Jose javier C. A. CAMALLARGA 1:51:33 5,17
667 000913 Lara Fernández, José Lara Fernández, José INDEPENDIENTE 1:51:44 5,18
668 000977 Ayala jimenez, José angel Ayala jimenez, José angel Los mantas team 1:51:49 5,18
672 001164 Guirao ortiz, Inés Guirao ortiz, Inés CLUB CLASES DE POCHE 1:51:58 5,18
671 000586 Valcárcel Díaz, Raúl Valcárcel Díaz, Raúl CLASES DE POCHE 1:51:58 5,18
670 001150 Azorín Gil, Cristina Azorín Gil, Cristina Atleta Antonio Amorós Caudete 1:51:55 5,18
683 000790 Roman Ibarra, Balvino Roman Ibarra, Balvino INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:25 5,20
684 000721 Molina Manzano, Juan Carlos Molina Manzano, Juan Carlos HEROES 1:52:28 5,20
697 001252 Andia Zigrovic, Iñigo Andia Zigrovic, Iñigo INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:55 5,21
696 002150 GARAY MOULARD, NANCY MARLENE GARAY MOULARD, NANCY MARLENE MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 1:52:52 5,21
695 000677 Galvez Molera, Roberto Galvez Molera, Roberto MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 1:52:52 5,21
698 002298 Soria Martinez, Maria Soria Martinez, Maria no 1:52:58 5,21
699 000951 Gallardo, David Gallardo, David Inmediatamente 1:53:04 5,22
702 001475 MOLINA GARCIA, ABRAHAM MOLINA GARCIA, ABRAHAM IMED ELCHE 1:53:20 5,22
701 000550 RUIZ NICOLAS, ISMAEL RUIZ NICOLAS, ISMAEL C.A.CHAZARRA 1:53:19 5,22
700 002353 BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA Ucam fuensanta 1:53:12 5,22
694 000314 trujillo valero, juan de dios trujillo valero, juan de dios INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:46 5,21
693 000856 CASTEJON DE LA ENCINA, JOSE ANTONIO CASTEJON DE LA ENCINA, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:45 5,21
687 001856 Alonso Navarro, Manolo Alonso Navarro, Manolo no 1:52:34 5,20
686 000778 Valero Espinosa, Miguel Ángel Valero Espinosa, Miguel Ángel INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:33 5,20
685 001029 Pozo Carrillo, Antonio Pozo Carrillo, Antonio ninguno 1:52:31 5,20
688 001106 Manresa Soler, Alejandro Manresa Soler, Alejandro RUTOR RUNNING TEAM 1:52:37 5,20
689 001105 Gonzalez Berto, Manuel Gonzalez Berto, Manuel RUTOR RUNNING TEAM 1:52:37 5,20
692 000917 Martinez Toledo, Julian Martinez Toledo, Julian INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:43 5,21
691 001808 Morales Aparicio, Miguel Ángel Morales Aparicio, Miguel Ángel MAS TRAINER 1:52:40 5,20
690 001715 Ortega Talavera, Pascual Ortega Talavera, Pascual INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:39 5,20
745 001208 Ransome, Susan Ransome, Susan Pudsey Pacers 1:54:39 5,26
746 001823 Serrano Cerda, Vicente María Serrano Cerda, Vicente María ninguno 1:54:41 5,26
803 001647 Ibañez Ros, Javier Ibañez Ros, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:19 5,31
802 001888 BROTONS OLIVER, ALBERTO BROTONS OLIVER, ALBERTO no 1:56:19 5,31
800 000880 Beneyto Espinar, Jose Luis Beneyto Espinar, Jose Luis INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:04 5,30
804 000442 SÁNCHEZ INIESTA, ISABEL SÁNCHEZ INIESTA, ISABEL Club Km@Km Elche 1:56:21 5,31
805 001960 LOB, ROBERT LOB, ROBERT ROBERT LOB 1:56:31 5,31
808 001869 Herrera brugaletta, Julian belisario Herrera brugaletta, Julian belisario no 1:56:45 5,32
807 001717 Ruiz Herrera, MANUEL Ruiz Herrera, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:37 5,32
806 000705 Torres Saez, Marcos Torres Saez, Marcos ESTETICA JADE RUNNING 1:56:32 5,31
799 001536 Jaén Ballester, Jaime Jaén Ballester, Jaime INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:00 5,30
798 002003 Ruiz Garrigues, Jorge Ruiz Garrigues, Jorge SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:59 5,30
792 001852 Valero Ruiz, Víctor Valero Ruiz, Víctor ninguno 1:55:53 5,30
791 001553 Vicedo Marzal, Luis Vicedo Marzal, Luis INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:50 5,29
790 002088 Villaescusa Gabaldon, Claudia Villaescusa Gabaldon, Claudia CEM Almansa 1:55:48 5,29
793 001984 Coves Saez, ANDRES Coves Saez, ANDRES SIN CLUB 1:55:53 5,30
794 001995 MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:55 5,30
797 000583 Lopez Costa, Carlos Lopez Costa, Carlos chupirruner 1:55:57 5,30
796 000584 Torres Garcia, Miguel Angel Torres Garcia, Miguel Angel chupirruner 1:55:57 5,30
795 001305 PALACIOS ANIORTE, JOSÉ ANGEL PALACIOS ANIORTE, JOSÉ ANGEL C.A ALBATERA 1:55:57 5,30
809 001340 Rodríguez Portugués Clemente, Jesus Rodríguez Portugués Clemente, Jesus CD SATSE ALICANTE 1:56:47 5,32
810 002015 Asín Galiana, Manuel Asín Galiana, Manuel SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:49 5,32
824 001802 Aviles Martinez, Jose Luis Aviles Martinez, Jose Luis MAS TRAINER 1:57:17 5,34
823 000865 SANCHEZ PERAL, DANIEL SANCHEZ PERAL, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:05 5,33
822 002213 gimenez ros, carmen maria gimenez ros, carmen maria INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:05 5,33
825 000765 AGULLO RAMON, JOSE JUAN AGULLO RAMON, JOSE JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:23 5,34
826 001604 Barragán Bermejo, Joaquin Barragán Bermejo, Joaquin INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:25 5,34
829 000788 Roman Saez, Jorge Roman Saez, Jorge INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:26 5,34
828 001372 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSE EDUARDO GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSE EDUARDO Club Km@Km Elche 1:57:26 5,34
827 001294 Aznar Requena, Vicente Aznar Requena, Vicente BIKILA-ELCHE 1:57:26 5,34
821 000896 ARRONIS SAMPER, DIEGO ARRONIS SAMPER, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:04 5,33
820 000908 ANTON SAMPER, AGUSTIN ANTON SAMPER, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:04 5,33
813 000968 Álvarez Pestaña, Juan José Álvarez Pestaña, Juan José Les Maquinetes 1:56:53 5,32
812 002274 RAEZ TOMAS, GEMMA RAEZ TOMAS, GEMMA ll 1:56:51 5,32
811 000748 Buitrago Albarrán, Daniel Buitrago Albarrán, Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:50 5,32
814 002267 GUILLÉN CLEMENT, ANGELA GUILLÉN CLEMENT, ANGELA Les Maquinetes 1:56:54 5,32
815 000572 DIEZ PEREZ, RAUL DIEZ PEREZ, RAUL C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:56:57 5,33
819 001655 Arranz Mazcuñan, Víctor Arranz Mazcuñan, Víctor INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:03 5,33
817 000792 Escudero Cortes, Alonso Escudero Cortes, Alonso INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:01 5,33
816 000911 VICENTE ILLAN, FRAN VICENTE ILLAN, FRAN INDEPENDIENTE 1:57:00 5,33
789 001559 martinez de la plaza cano, Jose martinez de la plaza cano, Jose INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:48 5,29
788 001342 Hernandez Ortega, Joaquin Hernandez Ortega, Joaquin CEM Almansa 1:55:48 5,29
760 000722 Larrosa Pérez, Pablo Larrosa Pérez, Pablo Hisparunners 1:54:54 5,27
759 001714 Ruiz Ruiz, Ivan Ruiz Ruiz, Ivan INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:54 5,27
758 000723 ADSUAR VALERO, ANTONIO MANUEL ADSUAR VALERO, ANTONIO MANUEL Hisparunners 1:54:54 5,27
761 002131 FUENTES PERLLO, MARIA JOSÉ FUENTES PERLLO, MARIA JOSÉ Club Km@Km Elche 1:54:56 5,27
762 001608 Ros Garcia, Israel Ros Garcia, Israel INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:58 5,27
765 001656 Amorós Pérez, Manuel David Amorós Pérez, Manuel David INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:00 5,27
764 002364 Andújar Llamazares, Pablo Andújar Llamazares, Pablo Xdb Team 1:54:59 5,27
763 001770 SOTOCA PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SOTOCA PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Juan Antonio 1:54:59 5,27
757 000801 PÉREZ CERDÁN, LUIS PÉREZ CERDÁN, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:52 5,27
756 001905 Miralles González, David Miralles González, David NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN CLUB 1:54:50 5,27
749 001395 GOMIS SELVA, DIEGO FRANCISCO GOMIS SELVA, DIEGO FRANCISCO Club Km@Km Elche 1:54:45 5,26
748 001389 AGULLÓ BOTELLA, JUAN ANTONIO AGULLÓ BOTELLA, JUAN ANTONIO Club Km@Km Elche 1:54:45 5,26
747 002311 Rico Iborra, Pilar Rico Iborra, Pilar NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN CLUB 1:54:42 5,26
750 001965 GALINDO GARCIA, JUAN VICENTE GALINDO GARCIA, JUAN VICENTE RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 1:54:46 5,26
752 000636 Martinez Reig, Jesus Martinez Reig, Jesus Club Ilicitano Triatlón 1:54:48 5,26
755 001457 Catalan Jimenez, Alfonso Jaime Catalan Jimenez, Alfonso Jaime FORUS RUNNERS 1:54:49 5,27
754 000740 Baiges Lorach, Anselmo Baiges Lorach, Anselmo INDEPENDIENTE 1:54:49 5,27
753 002100 Blasco moreno, Manuela Blasco moreno, Manuela club ilicitano de triathlon 1:54:48 5,26
767 002354 CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIA CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIA VEGAN ATHLETES 1:55:05 5,27
768 001722 MURILLO PAMIES, MANUEL MURILLO PAMIES, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:05 5,27
781 002062 Doig Diaz, Yolanda Doig Diaz, Yolanda -- 1:55:22 5,28
780 001982 Bonete, Carlos Bonete, Carlos SIN CLUB 1:55:21 5,28
779 001974 Esteve Jaen, Francisco Esteve Jaen, Francisco SE NOS VA LA PINZA 1:55:20 5,28
782 001037 Bayona, Vicente Bayona, Vicente no 1:55:24 5,28
783 002081 CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1:55:27 5,28
787 001587 Rodríguez Meritén, José Miguel Rodríguez Meritén, José Miguel INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:40 5,29
786 001635 Carrilero Ibáñez, Javier Carrilero Ibáñez, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:40 5,29
784 000812 BELVIS NAVARRO, MANUEL BELVIS NAVARRO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:38 5,29
778 001973 MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVERO MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVERO SE NOS VA LA PINZA 1:55:19 5,28
777 000618 QUINTERO MADRIGAL, YEFERSSON QUINTERO MADRIGAL, YEFERSSON CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 1:55:17 5,28
771 001657 ARAEZ MORALEDA., JOSE ANTONIO ARAEZ MORALEDA., JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:11 5,28
770 001645 CABEZA DE VACA GUERRERO, ANTONIO CABEZA DE VACA GUERRERO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:11 5,28
769 001651 Ruiz Pascual, Antonio Ruiz Pascual, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:10 5,28
772 000469 GONZALEZ SERNA, CARLOS GONZALEZ SERNA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:12 5,28
773 001772 Macia Fernández, Jose Macia Fernández, Jose K@k 1:55:13 5,28
776 001555 Fuster soliva, Gonzalo Fuster soliva, Gonzalo INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:16 5,28
775 001464 ROMAN PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Gorilas en la niebla 1:55:15 5,28
774 000713 LOPEZ ABELLAN, BENITO LOPEZ ABELLAN, BENITO FOXRUNNERS 1:55:14 5,28
993 001761 VERA MOLLA, JOSE FRANCISCO VERA MOLLA, JOSE FRANCISCO indipendente 2:03:18 5,51
994 000775 Gutiérrez Valero, Paco Gutiérrez Valero, Paco INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:21 5,51
1213 002204 Crespo Lledó, María Jesús Crespo Lledó, María Jesús INDEPENDIENTE 2:15:55 6,27
1212 001868 PEREZ LUCENA, JOSE PEREZ LUCENA, JOSE no 2:15:48 6,26
1211 001160 AGULLÓ ESPLÁ, COLOMA AGULLÓ ESPLÁ, COLOMA Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 2:15:44 6,26
1214 002334 FERNANDEZ, SILVIA FERNANDEZ, SILVIA Picassent Corre 2:16:02 6,27
1215 002363 TORRES FERNANDEZ, REYES TORRES FERNANDEZ, REYES INDEPENDIENTE 2:16:08 6,27
1218 002119 RODRÍGUEZ RICO, JESSICA RODRÍGUEZ RICO, JESSICA Club Km@Km Elche 2:16:22 6,28
1217 001052 GÓMEZ MORENO, RUBÉN GÓMEZ MORENO, RUBÉN NO club 2:16:17 6,28
1216 002098 HACKSELL, ENEL HACKSELL, ENEL club de atletismo santa pola 2:16:11 6,27
1210 001329 MORELLI, PABLO MORELLI, PABLO C.A.Oriol 2:15:30 6,25
1209 002401 Gimenez López, Antonio jose Gimenez López, Antonio jose no 2:15:27 6,25
1203 001517 VERA MANDA, JOSE MARIA VERA MANDA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 2:15:06 6,24
1202 002277 Suares Norte, Mª Teresa Suares Norte, Mª Teresa MARUJAS ACELERAS 2:15:04 6,24
1201 001908 Polop llor, José luis Polop llor, José luis NO TENGO CLUB 2:14:59 6,24
1204 002224 SOBRINO HUERTAS, MARIA ROSARIO SOBRINO HUERTAS, MARIA ROSARIO INDEPENDIENTE 2:15:06 6,24
1205 000800 HUEDO RUIZ, ALFONSO HUEDO RUIZ, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE 2:15:09 6,24
1208 001672 Soler Carralero, Antonio Soler Carralero, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:15:19 6,25
1207 002261 Vives Coves, Noemi Vives Coves, Noemi KME 2:15:16 6,25
1206 002280 Parres Sempere, Francisca Parres Sempere, Francisca MAS TRAINER 2:15:09 6,24
1219 001300 GUERRERO BOIX, FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO BOIX, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 2:16:28 6,28
1222 001156 AVILA SELMA, NOELIA AVILA SELMA, NOELIA C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 2:16:33 6,28
1235 002123 GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO, AMPARO GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO, AMPARO Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:17 6,30
1234 002110 MARTÍNEZ POMARES, ANDREA MARTÍNEZ POMARES, ANDREA Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:11 6,30
1233 002194 García Cuenca, María José García Cuenca, María José INDEPENDIENTE 2:17:11 6,30
1236 002121 RIPOLL MOLLA, VICENTA RIPOLL MOLLA, VICENTA Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:18 6,30
1237 001280 MELLADO VICO, JOSE RAMÓN MELLADO VICO, JOSE RAMÓN Asociación Deportiva KRONOS 2:17:21 6,31
1240 001392 FERNÁNDEZ QUESADA, JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ QUESADA, JUAN ANTONIO Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:27 6,31
1239 002239 Botella Moya, Ana Maria Botella Moya, Ana Maria INDEPENDIENTE 2:17:26 6,31
1238 001459 Garcia Hernadez, Antonio Garcia Hernadez, Antonio FORUS RUNNERS 2:17:22 6,31
1232 001211 CERDA MARTINEZ, MANOLO CERDA MARTINEZ, MANOLO INDEPENDIENTE 2:17:04 6,30
1231 000600 Garcia mateo, Ricardo Garcia mateo, Ricardo CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA 2:17:04 6,30
1225 001762 Antón Díaz, Raúl Antón Díaz, Raúl Infependiente 2:16:34 6,28
1224 002197 Ruiz Sanchez, Sonia Ruiz Sanchez, Sonia INDEPENDIENTE 2:16:33 6,28
1223 001956 Tari Alonso, Jose Antonio Tari Alonso, Jose Antonio RAIDERMANIA ELX 2:16:33 6,28
1226 000569 Ferrandez Hernandez, Roberto Ferrandez Hernandez, Roberto C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 2:16:35 6,28
1227 000574 González Olivas, Juan francisco González Olivas, Juan francisco C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 2:16:36 6,28
1230 001726 Coello Cantero, Cristian Coello Cantero, Cristian INDEPENDIENTE 2:16:49 6,29
1229 001697 Olivares Valles, David Olivares Valles, David INDEPENDIENTE 2:16:49 6,29
1228 001958 HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMON HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMON Redolat team 2:16:48 6,29
1200 002027 Belda Silvestre, Francisco Belda Silvestre, Francisco TROTACHUS 2:14:50 6,23
1199 002028 Quintana Cerezal, Juan V. Quintana Cerezal, Juan V. TROTAXUS 2:14:49 6,23
1173 001837 URBAN MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL URBAN MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ninguno 2:12:58 6,18
1172 002300 Santos, Luciana Santos, Luciana no 2:12:53 6,18
1171 002132 SANZ MACHUCA, MAITE SANZ MACHUCA, MAITE Club Km@Km Elche 2:12:45 6,18
1174 001694 Pérez Campello, Fernando Pérez Campello, Fernando INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:58 6,18
1175 001917 canales manzanaro, bautista canales manzanaro, bautista NO TENGO CLUB 2:12:59 6,18
1178 001548 CARTAGENA HERNANZ, EMILIO CARTAGENA HERNANZ, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:15 6,19
1177 002290 Diaz Pastor, Asunción Diaz Pastor, Asunción NINGUN CLUB 2:13:06 6,19
1176 002001 Bonilla Bueno, Miguel Bonilla Bueno, Miguel SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:03 6,18
1170 002058 Sánchez López, Erica Sánchez López, Erica INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:44 6,17
1168 001466 Crespo boix, Juan Crespo boix, Juan Green power sports team 2:12:42 6,17
1162 001758 ALIAS REYES, DIEGO ANTONIO ALIAS REYES, DIEGO ANTONIO INDEpentiente 2:12:26 6,17
1161 002107 DE CAESEMAEKER, MICHÈLE DE CAESEMAEKER, MICHÈLE Club Km@Km Elche 2:12:25 6,17
1160 000694 NAVARRO CEBALLOS, DAVID NAVARRO CEBALLOS, DAVID Esteso Runners 2:12:20 6,16
1163 001948 Sánchez Hernandez, Tomas Sánchez Hernandez, Tomas por libre 2:12:28 6,17
1164 001431 Soler Ramón, Julián Soler Ramón, Julián COSMPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB 2:12:37 6,17
1167 002215 Tribaldos Sanchez, Raquel Tribaldos Sanchez, Raquel INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:40 6,17
1166 002129 MACÍA MATEU, VICENTA MACÍA MATEU, VICENTA Club Km@Km Elche 2:12:39 6,17
1165 000851 Fernández López, Juan Francisco Fernández López, Juan Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:38 6,17
1179 001768 Minguez Cebrián, Javier Minguez Cebrián, Javier JAVIER MINGUEZ 2:13:19 6,19
1180 002169 HERNÁNDEZ DELICADO, PILAR HERNÁNDEZ DELICADO, PILAR Esteso Runners 2:13:20 6,19
1193 000547 CASES MANSO, FERNANDO CASES MANSO, FERNANDO C.A.BENIJOFAR 2:14:45 6,23
1192 002158 canales Fernández, yolanda canales Fernández, yolanda E.M.A. ROJALES 2:14:45 6,23
1191 001322 GARCIA CARMONA, JOSE LUIS GARCIA CARMONA, JOSE LUIS C.A.CHAZARRA 2:14:25 6,22
1194 002162 Ferrandez garcia, Mari carmen Ferrandez garcia, Mari carmen E.M.A. ROJALES 2:14:46 6,23
1195 001943 Martínez Gomez, pedro Martínez Gomez, pedro pedrotorreaguas@gmail.com 2:14:46 6,23
1198 002160 Oltra Pérez, Delia Oltra Pérez, Delia E.M.A. ROJALES 2:14:46 6,23
1197 002157 SANSANO LUCAS, MARÍA ASUNCION SANSANO LUCAS, MARÍA ASUNCION E. M. A. Rojales 2:14:46 6,23
1196 002161 RICO SAMPERE, ROSA MARÍA RICO SAMPERE, ROSA MARÍA E.M.A. ROJALES 2:14:46 6,23
1190 001993 Carmona Belda, José María Carmona Belda, José María SIN CLUB 2:14:16 6,22
1189 002049 Caparros Cerda, Antonio Luis Caparros Cerda, Antonio Luis ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:14:12 6,22
1183 001999 Martín Vez, José María Martín Vez, José María SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:27 6,20
1182 001711 Rocamora Mazon, Luis Enrique Rocamora Mazon, Luis Enrique INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:21 6,19
1181 002279 LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO, Noelia LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO, Noelia MAS TRAINER 2:13:20 6,19
1184 001506 Mar Car, Tomas Mar Car, Tomas INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:39 6,20
1185 001659 Medina Velasco, David Medina Velasco, David INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:45 6,20
1188 001371 Marín Yepes, Ángel Marín Yepes, Ángel CLUB KILOMETRO A KILOMETRO ELCHE 2:13:55 6,21
1187 002151 Canacuan, Maria Canacuan, Maria Cosmo Running Club 2:13:52 6,21
1186 001242 Serrano Mora, Santiago Serrano Mora, Santiago INDEPENDIENTE 2:13:51 6,21
1241 002282 Coves Garcia, Wendy Coves Garcia, Wendy MAS TRAINER 2:17:33 6,31
1242 002127 ESCOLANO POMARES, LAURA ESCOLANO POMARES, LAURA Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:35 6,31
1299 001243 PEREZ MUÑOZ, CRISTIAN PEREZ MUÑOZ, CRISTIAN INDEPENDIENTE 2:27:29 6,59
1298 001821 Lenz lenz, Carlos Andrés Lenz lenz, Carlos Andrés Ninguna 2:26:53 6,58
1297 002009 Valero Ruiz, Fernando Valero Ruiz, Fernando SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:26:49 6,58
1300 001249 DIAZ LEIVA, CARLOS DIAZ LEIVA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 2:27:29 6,59
1301 001338 OJEDA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL OJEDA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL CAVELANZ 2:27:37 7,00
1304 001557 Baile Jiménez, Antoni Baile Jiménez, Antoni INDEPENDIENTE 2:30:51 7,09
1303 001494 Guijarro Samper, Rafael Guijarro Samper, Rafael INDEPENDENTE 2:28:36 7,03
1302 000815 ANGUITA AGUILAR, RAMÓN ANGUITA AGUILAR, RAMÓN INDEPENDIENTE 2:27:53 7,01
1296 001998 Peral Villar, Antonio Peral Villar, Antonio SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:26:31 6,57
1295 001590 Caravaca Baldo, Jose Manuel Caravaca Baldo, Jose Manuel INDEPENDIENTE 2:26:15 6,56
1287 000595 PÉREZ ROSA, DAVID ANDRÉS PÉREZ ROSA, DAVID ANDRÉS CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA 2:23:36 6,48
1286 002320 AZORIN ABELLAN, DEBORA AZORIN ABELLAN, DEBORA NO TENGO CLUB 2:23:14 6,47
1285 001296 SEGURA GARCÍA, MATÍAS SEGURA GARCÍA, MATÍAS blade runners calasparra 2:23:11 6,47
1288 002114 RODRÍGUEZ MATEU, NEUS RODRÍGUEZ MATEU, NEUS Club Km@Km Elche 2:23:44 6,49
1290 001315 García Piqueras, Manuel García Piqueras, Manuel C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 2:23:56 6,49
1294 002309 Andreu Rodríguez, Fini Andreu Rodríguez, Fini NO ESTOY EN NINGÚN CLUB 2:25:29 6,54
1292 001433 Zaragoza Ruiz, Juan de Dios Zaragoza Ruiz, Juan de Dios DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA 2:24:51 6,52
1291 002203 Heib, Brigitte Heib, Brigitte INDEPENDIENTE 2:24:45 6,52
1305 002078 NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDA NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDA Bureau vallee Elche 2:31:10 7,10
1306 002335 PALAZON MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA PALAZON MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA POPITOS 2:31:10 7,10
1319 001788 Molina Fernandez, Pedro Molina Fernandez, Pedro LOS TRACTORES 2:50:47 8,06
1318 001503 Garcia Ruedas, Francisco Garcia Ruedas, Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 2:50:42 8,05
1317 001251 Garcia Mas, Francisco J. Garcia Mas, Francisco J. INDEPENDIENTE 2:50:42 8,05
1320 001789 Castillo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose Castillo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose LOS TRACTORES 2:50:47 8,06
1321 001791 Moya Albaladejo, Pedro Miguel Moya Albaladejo, Pedro Miguel LOS TRACTORES 2:50:47 8,06
1324 001790 Aracil Saez, Jorge Aracil Saez, Jorge LOS TRACTORES 2:50:49 8,06
1323 001787 Aracil Saez, Miguel Angel Aracil Saez, Miguel Angel LOS TRACTORES 2:50:48 8,06
1322 001793 Navarro Fernandez, Antonio Navarro Fernandez, Antonio LOS TRACTORES 2:50:48 8,06
1316 001918 SANCHEZ BRUFAL, ANTONIO SANCHEZ BRUFAL, ANTONIO NO-CLUB 2:43:29 7,45
1315 001449 MAESTRE LILLO, JOSÉ RAMÓN MAESTRE LILLO, JOSÉ RAMÓN Els Caragols 2:43:13 7,44
1309 001393 TORNOS COLIS, PEDRO JAVIER TORNOS COLIS, PEDRO JAVIER Club Km@Km Elche 2:34:43 7,20
1308 001474 Ritter, Marcel Ritter, Marcel Illuminati 2:32:37 7,14
1307 001319 pastor casas, publio pastor casas, publio c.a.casasimarro 2:31:23 7,11
1310 002085 SERRANO GARCIA, VICENTA SERRANO GARCIA, VICENTA C.A.Oriol 2:34:45 7,20
1311 002308 Torres Vives, Isabel Torres Vives, Isabel NO ESTO INSCRITO A NINGUN CLUB 2:35:03 7,21
1314 001716 CESPEDES SANCHEZ, JULIO CESPEDES SANCHEZ, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE 2:39:54 7,35
1313 000453 De Gea Caravaca, María De Gea Caravaca, María RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 2:35:45 7,23
1312 001304 Fernandez Muñoz, Antonio Fernandez Muñoz, Antonio C.A. Km 21 Elche 2:35:25 7,22
1284 001704 Mascarell Martinez, Roman Mascarell Martinez, Roman INDEPENDIENTE 2:23:04 6,47
1282 002346 Robles Romero, Gladis Robles Romero, Gladis SIN CLUB 2:22:51 6,46
1256 002367 Swijsen, Ludo jose Swijsen, Ludo jose INDEPENDIENTE 2:18:31 6,34
1255 001452 De Pauw, Erik De Pauw, Erik ERIK DE PAUW 2:18:30 6,34
1254 001927 SERRANO LUQUE, ANTONIO JOSE SERRANO LUQUE, ANTONIO JOSE ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 2:18:24 6,34
1257 002115 TIVLICA, CORINA TIVLICA, CORINA Club Km@Km Elche 2:18:41 6,34
1258 001571 SANCHEZ GARZON, CESAR SANCHEZ GARZON, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE 2:18:41 6,34
1261 001254 Rodriguez Avila, Jose Francisco Rodriguez Avila, Jose Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 2:19:07 6,36
1260 002173 POLO PALAO, MARÍA ANGELES POLO PALAO, MARÍA ANGELES FONDISTAS YECLA 2:19:03 6,35
1259 002036 Ferriz Navarro, Antonio Ferriz Navarro, Antonio YECLA 2:19:03 6,35
1253 002327 NAVARRO MICO, MAR NAVARRO MICO, MAR ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 2:18:24 6,34
1252 002380 RUIZ ABELLAN, JOSE NICOLAS RUIZ ABELLAN, JOSE NICOLAS - 2:18:20 6,33
1246 001397 RUIZ AGULLÓ, VICENTE RUIZ AGULLÓ, VICENTE Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:57 6,32
1245 002106 MARÍN SÁNCHEZ, SONIA MARÍN SÁNCHEZ, SONIA Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:57 6,32
1243 002135 GONZALVEZ DIEZ, ROSA MARÍA GONZALVEZ DIEZ, ROSA MARÍA Club Km@Km Elche 2:17:35 6,31
1247 002263 Cutillas Marco, Juana Cutillas Marco, Juana LA208 TRIATLON CLUB 2:18:05 6,33
1248 001779 Belda Molina, Juan Belda Molina, Juan LA208 TRIATLON CLUB 2:18:06 6,33
1251 001794 Hong, Lukas Hong, Lukas Lukas 2:18:17 6,33
1250 002021 Hong, Sung Hi Hong, Sung Hi Team Hong 2:18:17 6,33
1249 001309 GARCIA OLMO, JOSE CARLOS GARCIA OLMO, JOSE CARLOS C.A. HELLIN 2:18:11 6,33
1262 001549 GARCIA RUIZ, ALBERTO GARCIA RUIZ, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 2:19:20 6,36
1263 002209 Lledó Giner, Noelia Lledó Giner, Noelia INDEPENDIENTE 2:19:30 6,37
1276 001203 Dimitrova Ilieva, Vesela Dimitrova Ilieva, Vesela los cojitrancos 2:21:26 6,42
1275 001766 Pastor Garcia, Jose Antonio Pastor Garcia, Jose Antonio JAPastor 2:21:26 6,42
1274 001307 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ, JORGE RAMOS GONZÁLEZ, JORGE C.A. ARRIBA EL PALÉ 2:21:16 6,42
1277 000975 Ruiz Abadía, Francisco José Ruiz Abadía, Francisco José los cojitrancos 2:21:26 6,42
1278 001898 Bravo Isidro, Jose Antonio Bravo Isidro, Jose Antonio NO club 2:21:34 6,43
1281 000695 Ortiz, Daniel Ortiz, Daniel Esteso Runners 2:22:37 6,46
1280 002221 CARMONA OLMOS, RAQUEL CARMONA OLMOS, RAQUEL INDEPENDIENTE 2:22:25 6,45
1279 001699 Caravaca Akoubeine, Alexander Caravaca Akoubeine, Alexander INDEPENDIENTE 2:21:47 6,43
1273 001082 ALVAREZ ESPIN, ANTONIO ALVAREZ ESPIN, ANTONIO POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE 2:21:12 6,42
1272 002357 CALONGE CERVANTES, MARIA JOSE CALONGE CERVANTES, MARIA JOSE ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:20:59 6,41
1266 001496 Montesinos Cuerva, Agatangelo Montesinos Cuerva, Agatangelo INDEPENDIENTE 2:19:49 6,38
1265 001588 Díaz Escalona, Carlos Díaz Escalona, Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 2:19:43 6,37
1264 002180 Muñoz Torres, Maria Teresa Muñoz Torres, Maria Teresa INDEPEDIENTE 2:19:42 6,37
1267 001818 Cortés Bernabeu, Alberto Cortés Bernabeu, Alberto NINGUN CLUB 2:19:51 6,38
1268 001523 GARCÍA MARCO, JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA MARCO, JOSÉ MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 2:20:01 6,38
1271 002359 BAÑOS AUDIJE, LIDIA MARTA BAÑOS AUDIJE, LIDIA MARTA ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:20:59 6,41
1270 001127 CARMONA SANTOS, SUR CARMONA SANTOS, SUR SUR 2:20:57 6,41
1269 001271 COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO 42195.es 2:20:14 6,39
1159 001532 PALAU AMAT, ROBERTO PALAU AMAT, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:19 6,16
1158 002233 Cartagena Martinez, Lola Cartagena Martinez, Lola INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:17 6,16
1048 001043 Ferrer Molina, David Ferrer Molina, David no 2:06:44 6,00
1047 002102 SARRION MEDRANO, MARI PAZ SARRION MEDRANO, MARI PAZ CLUB KILOMETRO A KILOMETRO ELCHE 2:06:43 6,00
1046 001916 ALDEGUER ANTON, ANTONIO ALDEGUER ANTON, ANTONIO NO TENGO CLUB 2:06:26 6,00
1049 002232 CASAS GARCIA, YOLANDA CASAS GARCIA, YOLANDA INDEPENDIENTE 2:06:46 6,01
1050 001519 MARICO LOPEZ, JORGE MARICO LOPEZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 2:06:46 6,01
1054 002208 Candel Rodas, Ana Belen Candel Rodas, Ana Belen INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:11 6,02
1052 001848 Lozano Garcia, Ismael Lozano Garcia, Ismael ninguno 2:06:47 6,01
1051 001551 Bernabeu Esclapez, Rafael Bernabeu Esclapez, Rafael INDEPENDIENTE 2:06:46 6,01
1045 002032 Gutierrez Silvestre, Enrique Gutierrez Silvestre, Enrique Dimove 2:06:26 6,00
1044 001330 LOPEZ BAS, JUAN LOPEZ BAS, JUAN C.A.Oriol 2:06:20 5,59
1038 000884 GILABERT MONLLOR, JOSE FRANCISCO GILABERT MONLLOR, JOSE FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:50 5,58
1037 001212 AYALA ALVARADO, TRINIDAD AYALA ALVARADO, TRINIDAD INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:48 5,58
1036 002134 MARTÍNEZ ORTS, LOLA MARTÍNEZ ORTS, LOLA Club Km@Km Elche 2:05:47 5,58
1039 000667 MARTINEZ SIRVENT, GUSTAVO MARTINEZ SIRVENT, GUSTAVO Club triatlon petrer 2:05:59 5,58
1040 001591 SANTANA RODENAS, ANTONIO SANTANA RODENAS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 2:06:03 5,58
1043 000525 Sánchez Bas, Francisco Sánchez Bas, Francisco C D Oriol 2:06:20 5,59
1042 001411 Beltrán Iturbe, Ernesto Beltrán Iturbe, Ernesto CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA 2:06:19 5,59
1041 001765 LLEDO QUESADA, ALFREDO LLEDO QUESADA, ALFREDO J 2:06:13 5,59
1056 001580 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:14 6,02
1057 002283 MORILLAS RUIZ, ROSA MORILLAS RUIZ, ROSA MAS TRAINER 2:07:17 6,02
1070 002355 SERRANO ALBERT, LETICIA SERRANO ALBERT, LETICIA ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:06 6,04
1069 001634 Pascual Martinez, Alejandro Pascual Martinez, Alejandro INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:58 6,04
1068 001698 Gavaldon Nuñez, Oscar Gavaldon Nuñez, Oscar INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:58 6,04
1071 001545 JAEN ESCLAPEZ, JAIME JAEN ESCLAPEZ, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:08 6,04
1072 002140 ANTÓN GONZÁLVEZ, MARÍA JESÚS ANTÓN GONZÁLVEZ, MARÍA JESÚS Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:09 6,04
1075 002147 Mendiola Escudero, Maria del Carmen Mendiola Escudero, Maria del Carmen CLUB TRIATLON PICHON ELCHE 2:08:11 6,05
1074 002103 PERAL MARTINEZ, TOÑI PERAL MARTINEZ, TOÑI CLUB KILOMETRO A KILOMETRO ELCHE 2:08:10 6,05
1073 002125 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, EVA MARÍA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, EVA MARÍA Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:10 6,05
1067 001681 Carrasco agullo, Ramon Carrasco agullo, Ramon INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:43 6,03
1066 001333 Baeza Manresa, José Manuel Baeza Manresa, José Manuel C.D.RAFAL RUNNING 2:07:42 6,03
1060 001492 Bellot, Jorge Bellot, Jorge INDEPENDENTE 2:07:31 6,03
1059 002206 garcia cerdeiriña, palmira garcia cerdeiriña, palmira INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:25 6,02
1058 002345 Martin Teniente, Rebeca Martin Teniente, Rebeca CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 2:07:25 6,02
1061 002080 jackson, deborah anne jackson, deborah anne C.A. EL FARO 2:07:32 6,03
1062 001989 Morillas, Manuel Morillas, Manuel SIN CLUB 2:07:35 6,03
1065 001325 SEMPERE MAS, CRISTINA SEMPERE MAS, CRISTINA C.A.CHAZARRA 2:07:41 6,03
1064 001504 Martinez Roman, Francisco Martinez Roman, Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 2:07:39 6,03
1063 001324 NAVALON MACHUCA, MIGUEL NAVALON MACHUCA, MIGUEL C.A.CHAZARRA 2:07:35 6,03
1035 001627 FONS IBARRA, DANIEL FONS IBARRA, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:38 5,57
1034 002338 VEIZAGA TARQUE, JHANNETH VEIZAGA TARQUE, JHANNETH PUPILOS DEL CORDOBÉS 2:05:33 5,57
1008 001375 PASTOR SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MARÍA PASTOR SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MARÍA Club Km@Km Elche 2:04:03 5,53
1007 001383 MONTEAGUDO MERINO, JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MERINO, JOSE LUIS Club Km@Km Elche 2:04:03 5,53
1006 001799 Agulló Sánchez, José Vicente Agulló Sánchez, José Vicente MAS TRAINER 2:03:55 5,52
1009 000625 Cabezas Toribio, Emilio Cabezas Toribio, Emilio Club de Atletismo Torrevieja 2:04:09 5,53
1010 002093 Corchete Martínez, Loles Corchete Martínez, Loles CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 2:04:09 5,53
1013 002315 Martín Leva, Raquel Martín Leva, Raquel no tengo 2:04:15 5,53
1012 000258 ANTON VICENTE, JUAN CARLOS ANTON VICENTE, JUAN CARLOS Esteso Runners 2:04:15 5,53
1011 001132 Jover Poveda, Salvador Jover Poveda, Salvador Tortuganico 2:04:11 5,53
1005 002344 Navarro Romero, Vanessa Navarro Romero, Vanessa SD Correcaminos 2:03:52 5,52
1004 001334 Garri Salinas, José Joaquín Garri Salinas, José Joaquín C.D.RAFAL RUNNING 2:03:50 5,52
997 001800 Avilés Martínez, Paco Avilés Martínez, Paco MAS TRAINER 2:03:37 5,52
996 000491 Rodríguez García, Emilio V Rodríguez García, Emilio V A NINGU QUE LI PASSE 2:03:26 5,51
995 002306 Ramos Martinez, Cristina Ramos Martinez, Cristina NO club 2:03:21 5,51
999 001626 ANTON CUTILLAS, RUBEN ANTON CUTILLAS, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:43 5,52
1000 001979 Morales Hernández, Domingo Morales Hernández, Domingo SIN CLUB 2:03:44 5,52
1003 001574 Casado Bianchi, Fernando Casado Bianchi, Fernando INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:50 5,52
1002 001613 Fernandez Muñoz, Joaquin Fernandez Muñoz, Joaquin INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:46 5,52
1001 002284 Mañas Porta, Magdalena Mañas Porta, Magdalena MAS TRAINER 2:03:45 5,52
1014 000858 Martinez plaza, Carlos Martinez plaza, Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:22 5,54
1015 001835 Mateu Chazarra, Fran Mateu Chazarra, Fran ninguno 2:04:37 5,54
1028 001915 SEQUEROS MERCHAN, AGUSTIN SEQUEROS MERCHAN, AGUSTIN NO TENGO CLUB 2:05:17 5,56
1027 001187 GALLARDO PADILLA, BEATRIZ GALLARDO PADILLA, BEATRIZ INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:15 5,56
1026 000610 MURCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL MURCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Club Atletismo San Vicente 2:05:13 5,56
1029 001362 Garcia Caravaca, Patricio Garcia Caravaca, Patricio CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 2:05:18 5,56
1030 000616 Garcia, Luís Garcia, Luís CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 2:05:18 5,56
1033 002340 Romero Guerrero, Adelaida Romero Guerrero, Adelaida RUNNER FAMILY 2:05:25 5,57
1032 001625 MARUENDA TRAVALON, JUAN MATIAS MARUENDA TRAVALON, JUAN MATIAS INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:23 5,57
1031 001347 MASIP SANCHIS, JOSE RAFAEL MASIP SANCHIS, JOSE RAFAEL CLUB AJOS DE XATIVA 2:05:21 5,56
1025 001959 Gracia noval, Ruben Gracia noval, Ruben Reolid bikers 2:05:13 5,56
1024 001065 arronis martinez, roberto arronis martinez, roberto NO TENGO CLUB 2:05:13 5,56
1018 001317 price, david price, david C.A.BENIJOFAR 2:04:51 5,55
1017 001537 Martinez Martinez, Manuel Antonio Martinez Martinez, Manuel Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:39 5,55
1016 001518 canales ferrandiz, cruz canales ferrandiz, cruz INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:39 5,55
1019 001644 Vives Fuster, Marcos Vives Fuster, Marcos INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:53 5,55
1020 001628 Pedraza Cayuela, Sergio Pedraza Cayuela, Sergio INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:58 5,55
1023 002012 Picazo Maciá, Sergio Mateo Picazo Maciá, Sergio Mateo SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 2:05:08 5,56
1022 001279 Gómez alberola, Fernando Arturo Gómez alberola, Fernando Arturo ARENA RUNNING TEAM 2:05:06 5,56
1021 001413 Segarra Valero, Pascual Segarra Valero, Pascual CLUB TRIATLON TIRO DE PICHÓN 2:05:01 5,56
1076 001396 MARTI MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE MARTI MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:16 6,05
1077 001185 MARTIN GIMENEZ, LORENA MARTIN GIMENEZ, LORENA INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:20 6,05
1131 001244 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:10 6,10
1130 002285 Sanchez Gonzalvez, Maria Teresa Sanchez Gonzalvez, Maria Teresa MAS TRAINER 2:10:02 6,10
1129 001420 medina moratalla, jorge medina moratalla, jorge Corredor independiente 2:09:58 6,10
1132 001415 CARRATALA PASTOR, VICENTE CARRATALA PASTOR, VICENTE CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 2:10:21 6,11
1133 001186 Irles Morell, Patricia Irles Morell, Patricia INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:21 6,11
1136 002094 VERA ESPEJO, MARÍA DOLORES VERA ESPEJO, MARÍA DOLORES CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 2:10:52 6,12
1135 002188 Martínez, Vicky Martínez, Vicky INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:40 6,12
1134 001724 SANTIAGO MARTIN, JON SANTIAGO MARTIN, JON INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:22 6,11
1128 002217 huertas rodríguez, maría nieves huertas rodríguez, maría nieves INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:50 6,09
1127 001323 SEGARRA SOLER, PEDRO ANGEL SEGARRA SOLER, PEDRO ANGEL C.A.CHAZARRA 2:09:49 6,09
1120 002039 Garcia Navarro, Alejandro Garcia Navarro, Alejandro ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:32 6,08
1119 002258 Oliva Mañogil, Jesica Oliva Mañogil, Jesica INDEpentiente 2:09:28 6,08
1118 002242 MORENO CAMPELLO, CRISTINA MORENO CAMPELLO, CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:28 6,08
1122 000696 Ruiz Bañuz, Juan Carlos Ruiz Bañuz, Juan Carlos Esteso Runners 2:09:35 6,09
1123 002172 Jiménez Amorós, Ana Isabel Jiménez Amorós, Ana Isabel Esteso Runners 2:09:36 6,09
1126 002369 Sanchez Hernanddez, Jose Manuel Sanchez Hernanddez, Jose Manuel ninguno 2:09:45 6,09
1125 001648 Castillo Diaz, Daniel Castillo Diaz, Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:36 6,09
1124 002171 Vera Sánchez, Rosa Vera Sánchez, Rosa Esteso Runners 2:09:36 6,09
1137 002155 Campillo Fuentes, Susana Campillo Fuentes, Susana Deportes Madrid RC 2:10:53 6,12
1138 001434 Gallego Sebastián, Iván Gallego Sebastián, Iván Deportes Madrid RC 2:10:53 6,12
1152 001702 Ruiz Lidon, Jaime Ruiz Lidon, Jaime INDEPENDIENTE 2:11:56 6,15
1151 001578 SOLER LEGUEY, ALEJANDRO SOLER LEGUEY, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE 2:11:45 6,15
1150 001832 MONTERO BARRIOS, JESUS MONTERO BARRIOS, JESUS ninguno 2:11:45 6,15
1153 001783 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER LIBRE 2:12:01 6,15
1154 000807 Mateu Romero, Borja Mateu Romero, Borja INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:02 6,16
1157 001688 PALAZÓN GARCÍA, JOSE MARIA PALAZÓN GARCÍA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:11 6,16
1156 001159 García box, María dolores García box, María dolores CA ALBATERA 2:12:09 6,16
1155 002248 Duque Giraldo, Tatiana Duque Giraldo, Tatiana INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:02 6,16
1149 001026 Maciá Sabuco, David Maciá Sabuco, David ninguno 2:11:36 6,14
1147 002305 ALBEROLA CASADO, M.DOLORES ALBEROLA CASADO, M.DOLORES NO - CLUB 2:11:13 6,13
1141 001889 Fraile Perez-Cuadrado, Rafael Fraile Perez-Cuadrado, Rafael no 2:11:03 6,13
1140 001606 Castro Pazos, Julio Oscar Castro Pazos, Julio Oscar INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:58 6,12
1139 002182 Sempere García, Alexandra Sempere García, Alexandra INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:56 6,12
1142 001809 Temporini, Juan Pablo Temporini, Juan Pablo MASTRAINER 2:11:09 6,13
1143 000805 MONTALVO MOLINA, JUAN MANUEL MONTALVO MOLINA, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 2:11:09 6,13
1146 001630 Gracia Gutierrez, Antonio Gracia Gutierrez, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 2:11:11 6,13
1145 001149 Albert López, María Teresa Albert López, María Teresa A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 2:11:11 6,13
1144 000495 Fernández navarro, Pedro Antonio Fernández navarro, Pedro Antonio A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 2:11:10 6,13
1117 001845 Rubio Taberné, Raúl Rubio Taberné, Raúl ninguno 2:09:22 6,08
1116 002183 Raboso Burgos, Mónica Raboso Burgos, Mónica INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:22 6,08
1090 002299 Matarredona Gómez, Sarai Matarredona Gómez, Sarai no 2:08:42 6,06
1089 001950 Baeza Prieto, Antonio Manuel Baeza Prieto, Antonio Manuel por libre 2:08:39 6,06
1088 001700 Juan Soto, Alejandro Juan Soto, Alejandro INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:39 6,06
1091 001194 Eßing, Claudia Eßing, Claudia INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:50 6,06
1092 002053 ESCOLANO PEREZ, MANUEL ESCOLANO PEREZ, MANUEL ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:51 6,06
1095 001961 COLLADO ESQUINAS, OSCAR COLLADO ESQUINAS, OSCAR Rubias Team 2:08:59 6,07
1094 002052 ESCOLANO MIRA, DAVID ESCOLANO MIRA, DAVID ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:56 6,07
1093 002055 CERDA IBAÑEZ, ENRIQUE CERDA IBAÑEZ, ENRIQUE ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:55 6,07
1087 002118 LUCENA GUILLO, PAQUI LUCENA GUILLO, PAQUI Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:38 6,06
1086 001380 VALVERDE CASADO, ALBERTO VALVERDE CASADO, ALBERTO Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:37 6,06
1080 000577 León García, Santiago León García, Santiago Canicross Guadalajara 2:08:22 6,05
1079 000622 González Mota, Vicente Javier González Mota, Vicente Javier Club Canicross Guadalajara 2:08:22 6,05
1078 000869 MIRA ROMAN, ROBERTO MIRA ROMAN, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:20 6,05
1081 001652 PIQUERAS MURCIA, ENRIQUE PIQUERAS MURCIA, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:28 6,05
1082 002097 PARRA MARTÍNEZ, SONIA PARRA MARTÍNEZ, SONIA club corredores 2:08:31 6,06
1085 000059 Rodena Valverde, Senen Rodena Valverde, Senen INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:36 6,06
1084 001573 Egea Pascual, Jesús Egea Pascual, Jesús INDEPENDIENTE 2:08:32 6,06
1083 001384 FLORES GARCÍA, MANUEL FLORES GARCÍA, MANUEL Club Km@Km Elche 2:08:32 6,06
1096 002040 BAZAN GARCIA, CESAR BAZAN GARCIA, CESAR ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:59 6,07
1097 002048 GONZALEZ TARRAGA, JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ TARRAGA, JUAN JOSE ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:08:59 6,07
1110 001542 Manresa Fuentes, Jose vicente Manresa Fuentes, Jose vicente INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:16 6,08
1108 002177 Valero Rocamora, Isa Valero Rocamora, Isa GAME ELCHE 2:09:10 6,07
1107 002234 Escutia López, Laura Escutia López, Laura INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:07 6,07
1111 000891 Fernández Del Val, Juan Carlos Fernández Del Val, Juan Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:16 6,08
1112 000873 LÓPEZ PASTOR, IVÁN LÓPEZ PASTOR, IVÁN INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:19 6,08
1115 001390 PAYÁ PERAILE, SERGIO PAYÁ PERAILE, SERGIO Club Km@Km Elche 2:09:22 6,08
1114 002210 Del Prado Vitora, Yolanda Del Prado Vitora, Yolanda INDEPENDIENTE 2:09:21 6,08
1113 000683 Gutiérrez García, Iván Gutiérrez García, Iván Drinkingrunners 2:09:21 6,08
1106 002038 AMOROS ADELL, RAMON AMOROS ADELL, RAMON ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:06 6,07
1105 001455 Rico Palao, Ramón Rico Palao, Ramón FONDISTAS YECLA 2:09:06 6,07
1100 002044 BASCUÑANA LILLO, FRANCISCO MANUEL BASCUÑANA LILLO, FRANCISCO MANUEL ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:01 6,07
1099 002045 RODRIGUEZ OLMOS, ANGEL RODRIGUEZ OLMOS, ANGEL ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:00 6,07
1098 002046 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:00 6,07
1101 002054 VICEDO CANTO, EMILIO CONSTANTINO VICEDO CANTO, EMILIO CONSTANTINO ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:02 6,07
1102 002050 TENZA GARCIA, FRAN TENZA GARCIA, FRAN ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:02 6,07
1104 002358 SIRVENT GARCIA, VERONICA SIRVENT GARCIA, VERONICA ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:04 6,07
1103 002042 MIRA PADILLA, LUIS MIRA PADILLA, LUIS ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 2:09:02 6,07
663 001318 FILIU GARCÍA, JOSE MIGUEL FILIU GARCÍA, JOSE MIGUEL C.A.BENIJOFAR 1:51:31 5,17
662 000590 Vignoli silva, Christian Vignoli silva, Christian Club atletico el cabeco de la sal pinoso 1:51:28 5,17
217 000621 Quinto perea, Faustino Quinto perea, Faustino Club atletismos albatera 1:34:47 4,30
216 000338 López Platas, Carlos López Platas, Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:45 4,29
215 000432 GALINDO VARGAS, ÓSCAR MAURICIO GALINDO VARGAS, ÓSCAR MAURICIO VAMOSCONTODA 1:34:43 4,29
218 000316 Abellán Martínez, Juan Francisco Abellán Martínez, Juan Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:49 4,30
219 001192 HARZY CHENTOUF, NIHAL HARZY CHENTOUF, NIHAL NLTT 1:34:55 4,30
222 000130 Gregorio Marañon, David Gregorio Marañon, David Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:35:09 4,31
221 000032 MIEDES BENAVENT, EDU MIEDES BENAVENT, EDU C.E.C.ANTELLA 1:35:07 4,31
220 000272 Vañó Carañana, Joan Lluis Vañó Carañana, Joan Lluis Frutas tono Cec Antella 1:35:07 4,31
214 000317 Amoros Rocamora, Raul Amoros Rocamora, Raul INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:43 4,29
213 000768 PEREA LIFANTE, NORBERTO PEREA LIFANTE, NORBERTO INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:34 4,29
207 001013 García Coves, Mario García Coves, Mario ninguno 1:34:16 4,28
206 001163 GALVEZ JIMENEZ, ESTHER GALVEZ JIMENEZ, ESTHER CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE 1:34:15 4,28
205 000306 CANDELA CARRERES, PAQUITO CANDELA CARRERES, PAQUITO INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:13 4,28
208 000124 Collado Monsalve, Juan Rafael Collado Monsalve, Juan Rafael ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 1:34:18 4,28
209 000848 Fernandez paredes, Cristian Fernandez paredes, Cristian INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:21 4,28
212 000845 Seoane Pérez, Daniel Seoane Pérez, Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:31 4,29
211 000138 SORIA MARTIN, IVAN SORIA MARTIN, IVAN ATLETISMO APOLANA 1:34:28 4,29
210 000999 SEMPERE GRANADOS, FRANCISCO JOSE SEMPERE GRANADOS, FRANCISCO JOSE MIRCA SPORT 1:34:22 4,28
223 001213 Huertas manjavacas, Ángel luis Huertas manjavacas, Ángel luis Duchenne proyect 1:35:09 4,31
224 000294 Aix Anton, Juan Antonio Aix Anton, Juan Antonio Illice trail 1:35:09 4,31
237 001172 Abellan Soler, Cecilia Abellan Soler, Cecilia CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 1:36:09 4,33
236 000322 Navarrete Gonzalez, Enrique Francisco Navarrete Gonzalez, Enrique Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 1:36:06 4,33
235 000850 VECINA IBÁÑEZ, IVÁN VECINA IBÁÑEZ, IVÁN INDEPENDIENTE 1:36:01 4,33
238 000215 ALBEROLA PASTOR, JOSE RAMÓN ALBEROLA PASTOR, JOSE RAMÓN Club Km@Km Elche 1:36:09 4,33
239 000414 Martinez Trives, Javier Martinez Trives, Javier RUNIAM 1:36:11 4,34
242 001482 Cardaba Delgado, Alberto Cardaba Delgado, Alberto INDEPEDIENTE 1:36:22 4,34
241 000548 Martínez Algarra, Francisco José Martínez Algarra, Francisco José C.A.BENIJOFAR 1:36:18 4,34
240 000976 Segarra Quiles, Alejandro Segarra Quiles, Alejandro Los Lilas Comando ELCHE 1:36:18 4,34
234 000268 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1:35:59 4,33
233 000597 López Alemañ, José Julio López Alemañ, José Julio CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA 1:35:55 4,33
227 000480 Goikoetxea, Ander Goikoetxea, Ander INDEPENDIENTE 1:35:32 4,32
226 000345 Mora Molina, Javier Mora Molina, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:35:21 4,31
225 000743 Rubio Merlos, Juan David Rubio Merlos, Juan David INDEPENDIENTE 1:35:16 4,31
228 000602 GARCIA NAVALON, FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA NAVALON, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 1:35:32 4,32
229 000710 Rocamora Muto, Luis Eduardo Rocamora Muto, Luis Eduardo FORUS RUNNERS 1:35:33 4,32
232 000989 TARANCON PEREZ, JOSE JOAQUIN TARANCON PEREZ, JOSE JOAQUIN MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR 1:35:45 4,32
231 000567 HIDALGO SANCHEZ, JESUS HIDALGO SANCHEZ, JESUS C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:35:39 4,32
230 000462 RESCALVO LOPEZ, JUAN JESUS RESCALVO LOPEZ, JUAN JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 1:35:34 4,32
204 000916 Botella Hurtado, Cristian Botella Hurtado, Cristian INDEPENDIENTE 1:34:07 4,28
203 000657 Miras milla, José Miras milla, José Club Km@Km Elche 1:34:04 4,28
177 000673 Mas Lopez, Oscar Mas Lopez, Oscar CORRE X CREVILLENT 1:32:27 4,23
176 000128 Diaz Martinez, Daniel Diaz Martinez, Daniel ARENA RUNNING TEAM 1:32:19 4,23
175 000142 Klymko, Yuriy Klymko, Yuriy Bitec Tri Impulso 1:32:14 4,22
178 000259 sanchez alonso, vicente sanchez alonso, vicente Esteso Runners 1:32:31 4,23
179 000895 DIEZ POMARES, CARLOS VICENTE DIEZ POMARES, CARLOS VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE 1:32:36 4,23
182 000624 Burchill, Steven Burchill, Steven Club de Atletismo Torrevieja 1:32:46 4,24
181 000202 PRIEGO CORREA, RAFAEL PRIEGO CORREA, RAFAEL CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA 1:32:44 4,24
180 000126 RUIZ JUAN, ALFREDO RUIZ JUAN, ALFREDO Amoros grupo de entrenamiento 1:32:44 4,24
174 000428 SORIANO UBEDA, SERGI SORIANO UBEDA, SERGI TriElche 1:32:12 4,22
173 001175 Kronsbein, Nicole Kronsbein, Nicole EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB 1:32:12 4,22
167 000484 MANCHÓN COQUILLAT, CARLOS MANCHÓN COQUILLAT, CARLOS - 1:31:34 4,20
166 000139 Esteso Peinado, Adrián Esteso Peinado, Adrián ATLETISMO APOLANA 1:31:32 4,20
165 000148 JIMA SARANGO, JUAN JIMA SARANGO, JUAN c. a. el cabeço de la sal de pinoso 1:31:22 4,20
168 000326 DURA GUILABERT, SALVADOR DURA GUILABERT, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE 1:31:43 4,21
169 000184 AGUILAR VALERO, JOSÉ RAMON AGUILAR VALERO, JOSÉ RAMON C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:31:50 4,21
172 000420 Linares Escudero, Moisés G Linares Escudero, Moisés G Takelot Motril 1:32:09 4,22
171 000540 Vicente Vicente, Servilio Vicente Vicente, Servilio C.A. Km 21 Elche 1:31:58 4,22
170 000523 PARRAGA RIOS, OSCAR PARRAGA RIOS, OSCAR blade runners calasparra 1:31:52 4,21
183 000754 Ruiz de la Cuesta Bravo, Alvaro Ruiz de la Cuesta Bravo, Alvaro INDEPENDIENTE 1:32:47 4,24
184 000686 Martos cruz, Antonio javier Martos cruz, Antonio javier Dvino Team 1:32:52 4,24
197 000151 Marco Pozuelo, Pablo Marco Pozuelo, Pablo C.A ORIOL 1:33:35 4,26
196 000614 cecilia canales, rafael cecilia canales, rafael CLUB ATLETISMO SAX 1:33:32 4,26
195 000406 MARTÍNEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE MARTÍNEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE PROMESAS VILLENA 1:33:32 4,26
198 001840 Guillem Fernandez, Tomas Guillem Fernandez, Tomas ninguno 1:33:36 4,26
199 000319 MATEU PEREZ-OJEDA, FRANCISCO JESUS MATEU PEREZ-OJEDA, FRANCISCO JESUS INDEPENDIENTE 1:33:45 4,27
202 000603 LOZANO AGULLÓ, SERGIO LOZANO AGULLÓ, SERGIO CLUB ATLETISMO EL ALTET 1:33:59 4,27
201 000226 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL Club Km@Km Elche 1:33:58 4,27
200 000265 Navarro Garví, Nector Navarro Garví, Nector FLYING FERMINES 1:33:57 4,27
194 000147 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, 21999932H RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, 21999932H C. A. CABECO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO 1:33:21 4,25
193 000492 MARTINEZ CORBALAN, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CORBALAN, FRANCISCO A TO TRAPO 1:33:18 4,25
187 000520 Autonell Moreno, David Autonell Moreno, David BCTEAM 1:33:02 4,25
186 000971 Salcedo Almagro, Bartolome Salcedo Almagro, Bartolome Los Asfixiaos 1:32:59 4,24
185 000692 SÁNCHEZ CABRERO, ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ CABRERO, ENRIQUE Enphorma Triatlón San Agustín Del Guadalix 1:32:53 4,24
188 000897 Gómez Ortuño, Javier Gómez Ortuño, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:33:07 4,25
189 001119 veracruz Serna, Carlos veracruz Serna, Carlos SIN CLUB, INDEPENDIENTE 1:33:07 4,25
192 001421 Rodríguez Gómez, Daniel Rodríguez Gómez, Daniel Corredor independiente 1:33:17 4,25
191 000963 RAMIREZ ZARAGOZA, ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ ZARAGOZA, ALEJANDRO la tribu alicantina 1:33:17 4,25
190 000022 Rico Castillo, Antonio Rico Castillo, Antonio C.A. Km 21 Elche 1:33:12 4,25
243 000579 MANRESA NOGUERA, EVARISTO MANRESA NOGUERA, EVARISTO CARRERISTAS CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1:36:25 4,34
244 000804 MACIA VICENTE, FRANCISCO MACIA VICENTE, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1:36:47 4,35
299 000958 Lorente García, Manuel Alejandro Lorente García, Manuel Alejandro KILOMETRICOX 1:38:45 4,41
298 000864 ARQUES TEVAR, RAUL ARQUES TEVAR, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:40 4,41
297 000878 NOLASCO GALLEGO, DAVID NOLASCO GALLEGO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:36 4,40
300 001521 CORTES MEDRANO, E.J CORTES MEDRANO, E.J INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:49 4,41
301 000571 Pedro Muñoz, Santi Pedro Muñoz, Santi C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:38:51 4,41
304 000118 LOPEZ PEREZ, JORGE LOPEZ PEREZ, JORGE A TO TRAPO 1:38:58 4,41
303 000635 Blanes Martínez, José Manuel Blanes Martínez, José Manuel CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLON 1:38:55 4,41
302 000231 Lucas Martínez, Francisco jose Lucas Martínez, Francisco jose CLUB TRIATLON CAUDETE 1:38:52 4,41
296 001930 Martínez Murillo, Iván Martínez Murillo, Iván Owl Runners Alicante 1:38:34 4,40
295 000459 GALINDO VARGAS, JOANA ESMITH GALINDO VARGAS, JOANA ESMITH VAMOSCONTODA 1:38:33 4,40
289 000510 LOPEZ LOZANO, CESAR LOPEZ LOZANO, CESAR Asociación cultural deportiva correxcrevillent 1:38:22 4,40
288 000674 Hernández Díez, Noé Hernández Díez, Noé CORRE X CREVILLENT 1:38:21 4,40
287 001290 Casanova Marcos, Edgar Casanova Marcos, Edgar Bicicosta Pasico a Pasico Orihuela 1:38:20 4,40
290 000156 REDONDO TREMIÑO, JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO TREMIÑO, JOSE ANTONIO C.A. Trikilometros Almoradí 1:38:22 4,40
291 000173 SÁNCHEZ PEINADO, DAVID SÁNCHEZ PEINADO, DAVID C.D.M. Tres Hermanas ASPE 1:38:23 4,40
294 000348 Hevia Méndez, Angel Hevia Méndez, Angel INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:27 4,40
293 001114 Santamaria Suarez, Oscar Santamaria Suarez, Oscar SIN CLUB 1:38:26 4,40
292 000143 Alias Linares, Luis Jose Alias Linares, Luis Jose Bitec Tri Impulso 1:38:26 4,40
305 000119 Garrigós Gómez, Juan Enrique Garrigós Gómez, Juan Enrique A TO TRAPO 1:38:59 4,42
306 001136 anguiano cerdan, jose manuel anguiano cerdan, jose manuel TRIASPE 1:39:00 4,42
320 000643 GELARDO ESTAÑ, JOAQUIN GELARDO ESTAÑ, JOAQUIN Club Km@Km Elche 1:39:23 4,43
319 000365 Alacid clement, Luis Alacid clement, Luis Independientemente 1:39:23 4,43
318 000752 Martinez Serrano, Lamberto Martinez Serrano, Lamberto INDEPENDIENTE 1:39:18 4,42
321 000685 Bonillo García, Antonio Bonillo García, Antonio Dvino Team 1:39:29 4,43
322 000617 Rabellino Leal, Roger Rabellino Leal, Roger CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 1:39:31 4,43
325 000229 JOVER CERVANTES, LORENZO JOVER CERVANTES, LORENZO Club Km@Km Elche 1:39:43 4,44
324 000208 FIGUERAS VALERO, JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO, JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE 1:39:40 4,43
323 000551 JEREZ GAONA, DANIEL JEREZ GAONA, DANIEL C.A.CHAZARRA 1:39:33 4,43
317 000854 ORTEGA POMARES, MICHAEL ORTEGA POMARES, MICHAEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:39:18 4,42
316 000178 SANCHEZ POVEDA, PABLO SANCHEZ POVEDA, PABLO C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:39:14 4,42
310 000992 MAS HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO MAS HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO MAS TRAINER 1:39:01 4,42
309 001094 Perez Lopez, Jose Miguel Perez Lopez, Jose Miguel RedLine 1:39:01 4,42
307 000995 Medina Galipienso, Javier Medina Galipienso, Javier MAS TRAINER 1:39:00 4,42
311 000604 MATAIX CANTO, AGUSTIN MATAIX CANTO, AGUSTIN Club atletismo elda 1:39:07 4,42
312 000122 GARCIA JAEN, FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA JAEN, FRANCISCO JOSE A300W ELCHE TCP 1:39:07 4,42
315 000573 Roman Lopez, Pascual Roman Lopez, Pascual C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:39:14 4,42
314 000356 LAHESA CUENCA, DANIEL JOAQUIN LAHESA CUENCA, DANIEL JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE 1:39:10 4,42
313 000425 Rodriguez Valero, David Rodriguez Valero, David TRI ELCHE 1:39:08 4,42
286 000539 Bernabe, Javier Bernabe, Javier C.A. GANDÍA 1:38:18 4,40
285 000714 Cutillas Navarro, Francisco Javier Cutillas Navarro, Francisco Javier FRAN`S RUNNERS 1:38:14 4,39
257 000734 CLEMENTE PLAZA, VÍCTOR CLEMENTE PLAZA, VÍCTOR INDEPEDIENTE 1:37:08 4,36
256 000194 Cañizares Rocamora, José Manuel Cañizares Rocamora, José Manuel CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS 1:37:07 4,36
255 000820 Benito Alberola, Israel Benito Alberola, Israel INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:07 4,36
258 000177 ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGEL ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGEL C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:37:09 4,36
259 000679 FRANCÉS SALA, JOAQUÍN FRANCÉS SALA, JOAQUÍN Corredor independiente 1:37:12 4,36
264 000312 Abellán Ribera, José María Abellán Ribera, José María INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:25 4,37
262 000581 Olmos Girona, Cristian Olmos Girona, Cristian CE Rantelles 1:37:21 4,37
261 000161 PEREZ CONESA, ALEXANDER PEREZ CONESA, ALEXANDER C.A.BENIJOFAR 1:37:20 4,37
254 000376 Belmonte Miralles, Ismael Belmonte Miralles, Ismael LA208 TRIATLON CLUB 1:37:06 4,36
253 000751 Boronat Vicente, Alberto Boronat Vicente, Alberto INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:04 4,36
247 000476 Cutillas Alcalá, Cristian Cutillas Alcalá, Cristian INDEPENDIENTE 1:36:55 4,36
246 001091 Lastre Vargas, Raul Wilber Lastre Vargas, Raul Wilber RAYO 1:36:52 4,35
245 000528 DELGADO OLIVA, BORJA DELGADO OLIVA, BORJA C. A. ORIOL 1:36:50 4,35
248 000402 Pareja Campello, Carles Pareja Campello, Carles Pilates&Training TIME 1:36:59 4,36
249 001140 Aguilera Rodriguez, Enrique Aguilera Rodriguez, Enrique TRIVICI team 1:37:00 4,36
252 000444 Sala Ferrer, Carmen Sala Ferrer, Carmen DORSAL 19 PEGO 1:37:03 4,36
251 000137 ESPLA VERDU, FRANCISCO ESPLA VERDU, FRANCISCO ATLETISMO APOLANA 1:37:01 4,36
250 001057 ALEDO RIZO, SAMUEL ALEDO RIZO, SAMUEL NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN CLUB 1:37:00 4,36
265 000521 MORENO ALCARZ, FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO ALCARZ, FRANCISCO JOSE BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE 1:37:32 4,37
266 000242 González Jiménez, Miguel Angel González Jiménez, Miguel Angel Cuatro Santos 1:37:34 4,37
279 000960 SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUIS C.A. Km 21 Elche 1:37:59 4,39
278 000320 VALERO SAEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO VALERO SAEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:55 4,38
277 000136 Soria Martín, Gustavo Soria Martín, Gustavo ATLETISMO APOLANA 1:37:54 4,38
280 000207 Gómez Gómez, Antonio Jesús Gómez Gómez, Antonio Jesús Club Atletismo Santomera 1:38:02 4,39
281 000892 Bernal, Salva Bernal, Salva INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:03 4,39
284 000154 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO C.A. MARATON CREVILLENTE 1:38:10 4,39
283 000404 sánchez pascual, josep sánchez pascual, josep por libre 1:38:09 4,39
282 000249 Pastor gonzalez, José pedro Pastor gonzalez, José pedro E.M.A. ROJALES 1:38:03 4,39
276 000656 GARCÍA MOJICA, JESÚS GARCÍA MOJICA, JESÚS Club Km@Km Elche 1:37:53 4,38
275 000952 Gomis Nieto, Juan Ramón Gomis Nieto, Juan Ramón iTraining 1:37:52 4,38
269 000901 Ruiz Juan, Javier Ruiz Juan, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:43 4,38
268 000160 ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL C.A.BENIJOFAR 1:37:43 4,38
267 001075 MARTINEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTINEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO MANUEL Particular 1:37:40 4,38
270 000665 AZORIN PASCUAL, PASCUAL AZORIN PASCUAL, PASCUAL CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA 1:37:46 4,38
271 000220 PORTERO CANDELA, PEDRO PORTERO CANDELA, PEDRO Club Km@Km Elche 1:37:47 4,38
274 000263 navarro martinez, tino navarro martinez, tino fitnes pego 1:37:51 4,38
273 001978 COSTA ESCUDERO, ANTONIO COSTA ESCUDERO, ANTONIO SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 1:37:50 4,38
272 001426 Vallaure Cararach, Javier Vallaure Cararach, Javier Corremos por Vos 1:37:48 4,38
164 000715 Quesada Cabrera, Jose Manuel Quesada Cabrera, Jose Manuel Fran’s runners 1:31:19 4,20
163 000429 macias lopez, david macias lopez, david TriElche 1:31:18 4,20
54 000445 SANCHEZ MASSA, ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ MASSA, ALEJANDRA AD MARATON 1:22:30 3,55
53 000120 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL CARLOS A.A.LOS PIELES RUN 1:22:25 3,54
52 000191 MÁRQUEZ DEL MORAL, RAFAEL MÁRQUEZ DEL MORAL, RAFAEL CLIMATURIA RUNNING 1:22:23 3,54
55 000042 RIQUELME NOGUERA, JORGE RIQUELME NOGUERA, JORGE Club Atletismo Puerto Torrevieja 1:22:33 3,55
56 000237 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN CLUB URBAN RUNNERS 1:22:37 3,55
59 000439 RUBIO SANCHEZ, PILAR RUBIO SANCHEZ, PILAR Club atletismo elda 1:23:26 3,57
58 000424 LAGUNA GÓMEZ, CARLOS LAGUNA GÓMEZ, CARLOS TRAININGREY 1:23:12 3,57
57 000163 Tari Agullo, Jaime Vicente Tari Agullo, Jaime Vicente C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:22:57 3,56
51 000064 El Talhaoui, Mohamed El Talhaoui, Mohamed INDEPENDIENTE 1:22:18 3,54
50 000209 MAÑAS GONZALEZ, JOSE FELIX MAÑAS GONZALEZ, JOSE FELIX CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE 1:22:17 3,54
44 000187 ESCANDELL GÓMEZ, LUIS ESCANDELL GÓMEZ, LUIS CA ÁNGEL RUNNING TEAM 1:21:11 3,51
43 000212 POMARES LOZANO, DAVID POMARES LOZANO, DAVID CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1:20:52 3,50
42 000045 NAVARRO NAVARRO, JORGE NAVARRO NAVARRO, JORGE CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1:20:52 3,50
45 000454 Mas Manchón, Neus Mas Manchón, Neus Safor Teika de Gandia 1:21:13 3,51
46 000023 CÁNOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGO CÁNOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGO C.A.BENIJOFAR 1:21:17 3,51
49 000078 AGUILAR ORTEGA, JOSE ABELARDO AGUILAR ORTEGA, JOSE ABELARDO Owl Runners Alicante 1:22:08 3,54
48 000157 LOPEZ PRADILLOS, JAVIER LOPEZ PRADILLOS, JAVIER C.A. Trikilometros Almoradí 1:21:44 3,52
47 000340 Pergira Ferreira, Domingo Pergira Ferreira, Domingo INDEPENDIENTE 1:21:42 3,52
60 000626 SEGOVIA MONTALBAN, RAUL SEGOVIA MONTALBAN, RAUL CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1:23:31 3,58
61 000377 RICO CACERES, RAUL RICO CACERES, RAUL Lafoia.com-onil 1:23:51 3,58
75 000283 Fernández Bolado, Francisco Fernández Bolado, Francisco Gambin Runners 1:24:50 4,01
74 000431 Cayuelas Marco, Antonio Cayuelas Marco, Antonio UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1:24:50 4,01
73 000304 Azorin Lopez, Francisco Javier Azorin Lopez, Francisco Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:24:49 4,01
76 000278 SOTO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE SOTO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE G.A. JAVITEAM 1:25:09 4,02
77 000141 Catena Cozar, Francisco Catena Cozar, Francisco Atletismo Sierra Segura 1:25:29 4,03
80 000374 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 1:25:39 4,04
79 000274 Cerdan, Raimundo Cerdan, Raimundo G.A. JAVITEAM 1:25:31 4,03
78 000182 MIRALLES MILLER, MANUEL MIRALLES MILLER, MANUEL C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:25:30 4,03
72 000342 CAMPOS SOLER, ANTONIO CAMPOS SOLER, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:24:39 4,01
71 000325 Alvarez Garcia, Marco Antonio Alvarez Garcia, Marco Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 1:24:31 4,00
65 000339 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1:23:57 3,59
64 000378 SILES BERNABEU, SANTI SILES BERNABEU, SANTI Lafoia.com-onil 1:23:54 3,59
63 000423 MOLLA JORDA, VICENT MOLLA JORDA, VICENT TRAIL SERRA VERNISA 1:23:54 3,59
66 000436 HERNÁNDEZ NOVEL, IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ NOVEL, IGNACIO ZO SPORT 1:23:59 3,59
67 000094 LIMA RODRIGUEZ, JANINE EDITH LIMA RODRIGUEZ, JANINE EDITH CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA 1:24:04 3,59
70 000398 Tomás Jover, Carlos Tomás Jover, Carlos Owl Runners Alicante 1:24:24 4,00
69 000198 VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:24:18 4,00
68 000232 Giménez Cascales, Juan Pedro Giménez Cascales, Juan Pedro Club triatlon petrer 1:24:11 3,59
41 000186 Furio palomares, Francisco antonio Furio palomares, Francisco antonio C.TRIATLON TECNIFICACION TORREVIEJA 1:20:27 3,49
40 000024 BALLESTER MURCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTER MURCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:20:25 3,49
14 000018 Gonzalez Hernández, José Gonzalez Hernández, José C.A PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1:14:56 3,33
13 000044 QUILES PARRA, BLAS JESUS QUILES PARRA, BLAS JESUS CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE 1:14:09 3,31
12 000087 GARCIA SANSANO, JORGE ANDRES GARCIA SANSANO, JORGE ANDRES TV Oerlikon 1:14:05 3,31
15 000016 BLAY MARTÍNEZ, DAVID BLAY MARTÍNEZ, DAVID BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 1:14:56 3,33
16 000250 LORENZO VENANCIO, FRANCISCO LORENZO VENANCIO, FRANCISCO E.M.A. ROJALES 1:15:25 3,34
19 000381 GRANERO CERDÁ, ALEJANDRO GRANERO CERDÁ, ALEJANDRO Metaesport 1:15:52 3,36
18 000035 NAVARRO POVEDA, ANTONIO NAVARRO POVEDA, ANTONIO Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:15:50 3,36
17 001245 Ferrer Oliva, Yoel Ferrer Oliva, Yoel INDEPENDIENTE 1:15:47 3,36
11 000019 PEREZ MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE C.A PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1:13:05 3,28
10 000063 BOUFZOUZ, MOHAMED BOUFZOUZ, MOHAMED INDEPENDIENTE 1:12:23 3,26
4 000068 BARZOLA ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL BARZOLA ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:08:11 3,14
3 000009 KURUI CHEBIL, JOHN KURUI CHEBIL, JOHN - 1:06:52 3,10
2 000040 BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE club atletismo alicante 1:05:29 3,06
5 000046 Mico Martinez, Andrés Mico Martinez, Andrés Club Kilometro 42 1:09:25 3,17
6 000053 MACIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO VICENTE MACIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO VICENTE FRAN`S RUNNERS 1:10:34 3,21
9 000082 Zoubari, Hamid Zoubari, Hamid RAFAL RUNNING 1:11:43 3,24
8 000100 Getnet Belew, Tigst Getnet Belew, Tigst INDEPENDIENTE 1:11:14 3,23
7 000101 Mesfin Aman, Tiruye Mesfin Aman, Tiruye INDEPENDIENTE 1:10:52 3,22
20 000166 Ayuso Cialceta, Javier Ayuso Cialceta, Javier C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:15:56 3,36
21 000393 Candel Badia, Alberto Candel Badia, Alberto NO TENGO CLUB 1:16:19 3,37
34 000096 MAS CASTANY, YESICA MAS CASTANY, YESICA INDEPENDIENTE 1:19:29 3,46
33 000017 Muelas Costa, Francisco Muelas Costa, Francisco C.A NOGALTE PUERTO LUMBRERAS 1:19:15 3,45
32 000051 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1:18:58 3,45
35 000086 Jauregi Leunda, Joseba Jauregi Leunda, Joseba Tolosa C.F. 1:19:35 3,46
36 000266 Serna López, Pedro Serna López, Pedro FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1:19:38 3,46
39 000028 AGULLO MACIA, ABEL AGULLO MACIA, ABEL C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:20:23 3,49
38 000199 LOPEZ MOROTE, SERGIO LOPEZ MOROTE, SERGIO Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:20:17 3,48
37 000192 Abella Marí, Angel Ramon Abella Marí, Angel Ramon Club 5DEDOS VALENCIA 1:19:59 3,47
31 000039 TEJERO GOMEZ, ERIK TEJERO GOMEZ, ERIK CLUB ATLETISME TEIXERETA 1:18:48 3,44
30 000043 FERNANDEZ PARRA, FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PARRA, FRANCISCO CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE 1:18:21 3,43
24 000020 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE C.A. INER-DECAIL 1:16:28 3,37
23 000164 Martínez Linares, José María Martínez Linares, José María C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:16:28 3,37
22 001139 Ojeda González, Antonio Javier Ojeda González, Antonio Javier Trivalle de Güimar 1:16:25 3,37
25 000066 EGEA FORCADELL, JESUS PABLO EGEA FORCADELL, JESUS PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 1:16:36 3,38
26 001255 Palacios Pardo, Raul Palacios Pardo, Raul Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:16:53 3,39
29 000375 MOLINA, RUBEN MOLINA, RUBEN la tribu alicantina 1:17:52 3,41
28 000396 LLORENS PEÑALVER, ANTONIO LLORENS PEÑALVER, ANTONIO C. D. Runtriton cartagena 1:17:20 3,40
27 000464 RABANAL SAN ROMÁN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL RABANAL SAN ROMÁN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:17:14 3,40
81 001025 Mendiola Montero, José Manuel Mendiola Montero, José Manuel ninguno 1:25:39 4,04
82 000354 Pons Garcia, Carlos Alberto Pons Garcia, Carlos Alberto INDEPENDIENTE 1:25:40 4,04
136 000302 GARCIA SANSANO, ABRAHAM GARCIA SANSANO, ABRAHAM INDEPENDIENTE 1:29:49 4,15
135 000223 zerguine, Badisse zerguine, Badisse Club Km@Km Elche 1:29:48 4,15
134 000074 Abellan Torres, Oliver Abellan Torres, Oliver LIBRE 1:29:41 4,15
137 000426 Martínez García, Pedro José Martínez García, Pedro José TRI ELCHE 1:29:54 4,16
138 000380 SANCHEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS MAS TRAINER 1:30:08 4,16
141 000146 Pérez Gabarron, Cristóbal Pérez Gabarron, Cristóbal C. A. BOLON 1:30:09 4,16
140 000280 JEREZ ZARAGOZA, MIGUEL JEREZ ZARAGOZA, MIGUEL G.A. JAVITEAM 1:30:08 4,16
139 000347 Meroño Tornel, Francisco Meroño Tornel, Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 1:30:08 4,16
133 000240 Carrasco Vazquez, Jonathan Carrasco Vazquez, Jonathan Crespo Runners 1:29:39 4,15
132 000030 CASANOVA BOTELLA, JOSE ANTONIO CASANOVA BOTELLA, JOSE ANTONIO C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:29:34 4,15
126 000271 Mas Lledo, Txema Mas Lledo, Txema FRAN`S RUNNERS 1:29:21 4,14
125 000372 JUAN DOMÍNGUEZ, HÉCTOR JUAN DOMÍNGUEZ, HÉCTOR LA ÉLITE MUTXAMEL 1:29:19 4,14
124 000170 Sánchez Navarro, Andres Sánchez Navarro, Andres C.D.M tres hermanas aspe 1:29:17 4,14
127 000213 CRESPO MARTIN, JOSÉ EULOGIO CRESPO MARTIN, JOSÉ EULOGIO CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1:29:22 4,14
128 000188 Catalán cruzado, ERNESTO Catalán cruzado, ERNESTO CA dolores 1:29:23 4,14
131 000162 Raigal Andújar, Juan Manuel Raigal Andújar, Juan Manuel C.A.CIUDAD DE MULA 1:29:33 4,15
130 000605 BERNABEU GONZALEZ, OLIVER BERNABEU GONZALEZ, OLIVER CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS 1:29:27 4,14
129 000205 MOLINA MOÑINO, ALEJANDRO MOLINA MOÑINO, ALEJANDRO CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS 1:29:27 4,14
142 000218 AGULLO EGEA, JUAN CARLOS AGULLO EGEA, JUAN CARLOS Club Km@Km Elche 1:30:10 4,16
143 001142 Garrido González, Cristian Garrido González, Cristian Velas Maraton 1:30:10 4,16
156 000307 Moya Romero, Miguel Angel Moya Romero, Miguel Angel INDEPENDIENTE 1:30:53 4,18
155 000564 Sanchez Cano, Eduardo Sanchez Cano, Eduardo C.T. Arena Alicante 1:30:52 4,18
154 000563 Sobrino Baeza, Jorge Sobrino Baeza, Jorge C.T. Arena Alicante 1:30:52 4,18
157 002170 Veracruz Serna, Elena Veracruz Serna, Elena Esteso Runners 1:30:55 4,19
158 000135 García godoy, Pedro García godoy, Pedro ATLETISMO APOLANA 1:30:56 4,19
162 000461 ORTEGA DEL OLMO, JUAN ORTEGA DEL OLMO, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 1:31:12 4,19
161 000355 lopez diez, raul lopez diez, raul INDEPENDIENTE 1:31:01 4,19
159 001063 Prats Corz, Alberto Prats Corz, Alberto NO TENGO CLUB 1:30:56 4,19
153 001151 PACHECO ARACIL, REBECA PACHECO ARACIL, REBECA C.A. Cableworld Novelda 1:30:52 4,18
152 000152 SEVA VERA, JOSE MARIA SEVA VERA, JOSE MARIA C.A. Cableworld Novelda 1:30:52 4,18
146 000385 Ramos Gil, Tomás Ramos Gil, Tomás ninguno 1:30:25 4,17
145 000140 Más Blasco, Antonio Más Blasco, Antonio ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 1:30:21 4,17
144 000214 TRASMONTE MARTÍNEZ, LUIS TRASMONTE MARTÍNEZ, LUIS Club Km@Km Elche 1:30:14 4,17
147 000169 Garzón Arana, Alejandro Garzón Arana, Alejandro C.D. SATSE Alicante 1:30:27 4,17
148 000412 Navarro Moreno, Juan Antonio Navarro Moreno, Juan Antonio Redolat team 1:30:28 4,17
151 001001 Moreno Juan, Juan José Moreno Juan, Juan José Moreno Juan 1:30:47 4,18
150 000041 BRICEÑO VENEGAS, STALIN EDUARDO BRICEÑO VENEGAS, STALIN EDUARDO CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA 1:30:41 4,18
149 000239 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DOMINGO MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DOMINGO CORRE X CREVILLENT 1:30:31 4,17
123 000117 TOMAS MELIA, JULIAN VICENTE TOMAS MELIA, JULIAN VICENTE .... 1:29:12 4,14
122 000181 Mirón Rodríguez, Gustavo Adolfo Mirón Rodríguez, Gustavo Adolfo C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1:28:55 4,13
96 000165 SANCHEZ PACHECO, GASPAR SANCHEZ PACHECO, GASPAR C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:27:21 4,08
95 000027 PICO NAVARRO, JULIO JOSE PICO NAVARRO, JULIO JOSE C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:27:21 4,08
94 000465 Ayas Sanchez, Antonio Francisco Ayas Sanchez, Antonio Francisco INDEPENDIENTE 1:27:12 4,08
97 000025 AZNAR RAMOS, FRANCISCO AZNAR RAMOS, FRANCISCO C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:27:21 4,08
98 000031 Lao Malagón, José Ramón Lao Malagón, José Ramón C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:27:21 4,08
101 000273 GONZALEZ JAEN, FRANCISCO JAVIE GONZALEZ JAEN, FRANCISCO JAVIE G.A. JAVITEAM 1:27:38 4,09
100 000282 Campos botella, Pascual Campos botella, Pascual G.A. JAVITEAM 1:27:38 4,09
99 000246 BELMONTE VANDELVIRA, JUAN FRANCISCO BELMONTE VANDELVIRA, JUAN FRANCISCO DSC RUNNING ALBACETE 1:27:36 4,09
93 000418 Gonzalez Ganfornina, Francisco Gonzalez Ganfornina, Francisco SMURFIT KAPPA 1:27:10 4,08
92 000158 López ruiz, Manuel López ruiz, Manuel C.A.Albatera 1:27:09 4,08
85 000083 Peiró Alvarado, Raúl Peiró Alvarado, Raúl RAJAOS RUNNERS 1:26:13 4,05
84 000353 Alcañiz Rodríguez, Artemio Alcañiz Rodríguez, Artemio INDEPENDIENTE 1:26:03 4,05
83 000379 Fuster Molina, Marcos Fuster Molina, Marcos Marcos 1:25:55 4,04
87 000401 Checa García, Manuel Checa García, Manuel Particular 1:26:56 4,07
88 000417 Sáez Martínez, Oscar Sáez Martínez, Oscar SIN CLUB 1:26:58 4,07
91 000196 BOX RIBERA, PEDRO BOX RIBERA, PEDRO Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:27:06 4,08
90 000168 Sánchez Martínez, Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez, Juan Carlos C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 1:27:05 4,08
89 000371 Serrano Salinas, Isaac Serrano Salinas, Isaac KILOMETRICOX 1:27:04 4,08
102 000463 SERRANO ESPINOSA, MANUEL SERRANO ESPINOSA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:27:50 4,10
103 001404 GUTIERREZ PRADAS, RAÚL GUTIERREZ PRADAS, RAÚL Club Km@Km Elche 1:27:53 4,10
116 000394 Pazos Gonzálvez, Fco Javier Pazos Gonzálvez, Fco Javier NO TENGO CLUB 1:28:30 4,12
114 000352 Valdivielso Piqueras, David Valdivielso Piqueras, David INDEPENDIENTE 1:28:26 4,12
113 000894 Palao Carpena, Aaron Palao Carpena, Aaron INDEPENDIENTE 1:28:24 4,11
117 000842 Lara Parreño, Javier Lara Parreño, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:28:34 4,12
118 000029 MACIA DIEZ, VICENTE MACIA DIEZ, VICENTE C.A.ELCHE RUNNERS 1:28:37 4,12
121 000309 MOLINA LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUEL MOLINA LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:28:55 4,13
120 000281 Gomis Munera, Antonio Gabriel Gomis Munera, Antonio Gabriel G.A. JAVITEAM 1:28:50 4,13
119 000318 IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL G.A. JAVITEAM 1:28:37 4,12
112 000195 DE ROJAS PAGÁN, ANTONIO DE ROJAS PAGÁN, ANTONIO CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS 1:28:22 4,11
111 000311 Cuenca González, Javier Cuenca González, Javier INDEPENDIENTE 1:28:18 4,11
106 000746 Pérez González, Roberto C. Pérez González, Roberto C. INDEPENDIENTE 1:27:56 4,10
105 001098 Torres Martin, Andres Torres Martin, Andres TRIARNOS 1:27:55 4,10
104 000127 Espinosa Candela, Francisco Espinosa Candela, Francisco Amorós Grupo de Entrenamiento 1:27:55 4,10
107 000172 SÁNCHEZ CREMADES, Dimas SÁNCHEZ CREMADES, Dimas C.D.M. Tres Hermanas ASPE 1:28:13 4,11
108 000400 Esclapez Blasco, Ramon Jose Esclapez Blasco, Ramon Jose PANXUTS running ASPRELLA 1:28:14 4,11
110 000131 BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:28:17 4,11
109 001030 González Gonzalez, Roberto González Gonzalez, Roberto ninguno 1:28:15 4,11
326 000269 MONTESINOS NAVARRO, ANTONIO MONTESINOS NAVARRO, ANTONIO FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1:39:48 4,44
327 000866 Garcia Olive, Juan Gabriel Garcia Olive, Juan Gabriel INDEPENDIENTE 1:39:49 4,44
549 001036 Giunta, Francesco Giunta, Francesco no 1:47:55 5,07
548 001264 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL #retoyosipuedo 1:47:52 5,07
547 001200 Cardós Alcaraz, Sara Cardós Alcaraz, Sara INDEPENDIENTE 1:47:49 5,07
550 000373 Varó Urios, José Antonio Varó Urios, José Antonio LA ÉLITE MUTXAMEL 1:47:59 5,07
551 000689 Sansano martinez, Andrés Sansano martinez, Andrés Elche 1:48:01 5,07
555 000781 corral martinez, jorge corral martinez, jorge INDEPENDIENTE 1:48:07 5,07
554 001038 Albaladejo Blázquez, Sergio Agustín Albaladejo Blázquez, Sergio Agustín no 1:48:06 5,07
553 000690 Sánchez Sansano, Manuel Sánchez Sansano, Manuel Elche 1:48:04 5,07
546 000486 SANCHEZ GIRONA, VICTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ GIRONA, VICTOR MANUEL . 1:47:46 5,06
545 000598 Belen Juan, Juan Pablo Belen Juan, Juan Pablo CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA 1:47:41 5,06
539 000736 AGULLA TORTOSA, GUILLERMO ELADIO AGULLA TORTOSA, GUILLERMO ELADIO INDEPEDIENTE 1:47:32 5,06
538 000216 ORTEGA ROCAMORA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO ORTEGA ROCAMORA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO Club Km@Km Elche 1:47:27 5,06
537 000659 CORREAS LUQUE, RAÚL CORREAS LUQUE, RAÚL Club Km@Km Elche 1:47:27 5,06
540 000886 Galiano Ibarra, Vicente Galiano Ibarra, Vicente INDEPENDIENTE 1:47:32 5,06
541 001349 ESCOLANO GARCIA, LUIS JAIME ESCOLANO GARCIA, LUIS JAIME Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:47:36 5,06
544 001524 MOLLA SERNA, JORGE MOLLA SERNA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE 1:47:40 5,06
543 000983 LOPEZ FERRANDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ FERRANDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOS ZUMBAOS 1:47:39 5,06
542 001605 López Morales, Miguel Ángel López Morales, Miguel Ángel INDEPENDIENTE 1:47:37 5,06
556 001570 Sarmiento jaramillo, ALEXANDER Sarmiento jaramillo, ALEXANDER INDEPENDIENTE 1:48:07 5,07
557 001071 Madrigal plaza, Alejandro Madrigal plaza, Alejandro Owl Runners Alicante 1:48:08 5,08
571 000903 Tovar Mora, Ramón José Tovar Mora, Ramón José INDEPENDIENTE 1:48:35 5,09
570 000037 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL KEVIN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL KEVIN Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita 1:48:32 5,09
569 000634 Poveda Sánchez, Imanol Poveda Sánchez, Imanol CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLON 1:48:28 5,08
572 000956 Aznar Gineres, Alberto Aznar Gineres, Alberto KERO 1:48:36 5,09
573