Clasificaciones de la Carrera
- TODOS LOS CLUBES
- CLUB DEPORTIVO Quípar
- Extremalna Grupa Biegowa
- -
- 100x100 trail
- 10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
- 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS
- A DESTIEMPO-TABARCA
- A TO TRAPO
- A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
- A.D.Llano de Brujas
- A.s.d. Team KM
- ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
- Aceitunas Adrián
- Acpl Benaguasil
- AD Pekabo TRIATLON
- Adas cupa O barco
- ADGC ALBACETE
- Alhama coym.
- alqueria trail running
- ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
- AMIGOS FONDISTAS DE LARDERO
- Amorós Grupo de Entrenamiento
- AMTK Gdańsk/ TAKA RYBA/ POLAND
- Aquaplag Running
- ARENA RUNNING TEAM
- ASC PLBND
- ASD ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE
- ASOCIACION APIER
- Asociacion deportiva terral yecl
- Athletics Nysa
- Atletas do Parque
- ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID
- Atletismo Alhama
- ATLETISMO APOLANA
- ATLETISMO DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE
- Atmosfera Sport Running
- Aucun
- AVADOS ALPE
- Baefit
- BALEAMAR TRIALACANT
- BAR DES SPORTS
- BBL_Groty
- Beniganim Trail
- Benijo
- Bergen
- Bingham Tri Club
- BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
- Bull runners
- BULL RUNNERS By Dani Andujar
- C A CAMETES
- C A el faro
- C. A VEGA FIBRA
- C. A. SAN CLEMENTE
- C. A. VILLARTA
- C. Atlético Hondon de las Nieves
- C. ATLETISME SAGUNT
- C. D. RUNTRITÓN
- C. E. POBLA
- C. T. Salinas Car M1
- C. T. TRAVESÍAS MITOS
- C. T. Volvo
- c.a . cametes
- C.A Diputación-Albacete
- C.a la valldigna
- C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
- C.A Ojos del Guadiana
- C.A Puerto Torrevieja
- C.A. Cabeço de la sal
- C.A. CAUDETE "ANTONIO AMOROS"
- C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
- C.A. EDETA
- C.A. Elche Decatlon
- C.A. ELS COIXOS-CARLET
- C.A. Km 21 Elche
- C.A. ORIOL
- C.A. PETRER CAPET
- C.A. Publialmansa
- C.A. RIBAPEU-RIBARROJA
- C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
- C.A. RUNNING VILLARROBLEDO
- C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
- C.A. SAN CLEMENTE
- C.A. SANT JOAN
- C.A. SANTA POLA
- C.A.BENIJOFAR
- C.A.CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
- C.A.Cametes
- C.A.CHAZARRA
- C.A.SAN CLEMENTE
- C.A.T. HORADADA
- C.a.Utiel
- C.C. CHIMENEAS ELX
- C.D JABATOS TRAIL TEAM
- C.D. ALTET
- C.D. Carboneras Runners
- C.D. L"ESPENTA
- C.D. SIETE AGUAS
- C.D. YES WITH CANCER
- C.D.M. Tres Hermanas ASPE
- C.D.RAFAL RUNNING
- C.M.E. LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
- C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS
- ca angel
- CA ELCHE RUNNERS
- CA LOS DOS STAR WARS RUNNERS
- CA PUBLIDOM
- CAMINANDO CON AITANA
- Caminantes Blancos
- CAVA ONTINYENT STOCKLOGISTIC
- CAVA STOCK LOGISTC
- Cbm Elche
- CC ilibike
- CD ADESAVI TRIATLON
- CD OHMIO
- CD Siempre Fuerte
- CE Marnaton
- Centre excursionista Biar
- CEU RUN
- CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI
- CLUB AJOS DE XATIVA
- CLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
- Club Atlético de Rentería
- Club Atlético Hondón de las Nieves
- Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita
- CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
- CLUB ATLETISME L ESPENTA
- Club atletisme sant joan
- CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
- Club atletismo Alicante
- CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
- CLUB ATLETISMO ALTEA
- CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
- CLUB ATLETISMO CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO
- CLUB ATLETISMO CHINCHILLA
- CLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES
- Club Atletismo el faro
- Club atletismo el valle
- CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE ALAMO
- CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS
- CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
- CLUB ATLETISMO KRONOS
- CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
- CLUB ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
- CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT
- CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE
- Club atletismo santa joan
- CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
- CLUB ATLETISMO SAX
- CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE
- CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA
- Club Atletismo Villajoyosa
- CLUB CHOTACABRAS
- CLUB CLASES DE POCHE
- Club Corredores
- CLUB D ATLETISME EL CABEÇO
- club da clenchis valencia
- Club Dark Trail Running Alicante
- CLUB DE ATLETISMO HELLÍN
- CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA
- CLUB DE TIRO DE PICHÓN
- CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOS
- Club Deportivo Triaspe
- Club deportivo tritandem
- Club Entrenamientos Elche
- club esportiu corredors callosa
- Club Km@Km Elche
- Club machacas Piedras
- CLUB MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
- CLUB MARATON RIOJA
- CLUB MILLENIUM DE TORREVIEJA
- CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE
- Club triatló A Corre-cuita
- club triatlo ontinyent
- CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS
- CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA
- CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
- Club triatlón Caravaca
- CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
- Club triatlón ibi
- CLUB TRIATLON JUMILLA
- CLUB TRIATLON MARCHAMALO
- Club Triatlon Orihuela
- CLUB TRIATLON ORIHUELA JJ TEAM
- CLUB TRIATLON PASICO A PASICO
- CLUB TRIATLON PICHON ELCHE
- CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO
- CLUB TRIATLON TRIENDS
- Club triatlón Tripitorra
- CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
- CLUB TRIELX OPERTEX
- CM THADER TRAIL
- Cobarde’s Team
- Colegio Magda
- COMPLUTUN TRIATLON
- Corre birras.
- CORREBIRRAS
- CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
- CORRER CORRER
- CORRER, S.E.
- Creando Sonrisas Ultra Fondo Solidario
- Crieff RFC
- CT ARABÍ YECLA
- cuatro santos
- Dak
- DECARRUNERS
- DECARUNNERS
- DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
- DEMOLISION BIKERS
- DESAFIO RUNING MOSTOLES
- Deutscher Ruder Club Hannover
- Diego Run
- DIMOVE
- DORSAL 19 PEGO
- DSFRS Running Club
- E.M.A. ROJALES
- Ekstremalna Grupa Biegowa
- El Álamo Runn
- EL CHISCON
- EL TROTE GORRINERO
- Elche club de rugby Unión
- ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB
- Enskede
- Entrecimas
- Equipo víctimas del terrorismo guardia civil
- equipograsshopper
- Erdinger Active Team
- ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
- ESPOLEAOS
- ESTESO RUNNERS
- Eton Sport
- EUIPO
- False Dilemma
- FARMACIA 24 H GRAN VIA
- Fast and furious
- FFI Bedriftsidrettslag
- FIEBRE RUNNER TEAM
- Fiskarsymjar
- Fondista Yecla
- fondistas rubi
- FONDISTAS YECLA
- FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
- forus runners
- FOULEE DU LORIOT
- FRAN`S RUNNERS
- Fredrikshof
- FTIL
- Fuig que et xafe
- FUNDACIÓN GESMED
- G.A. JAVITEAM
- Gacelas
- GAJ
- Galopines
- GARABITAS
- Gent de Foios
- GIMÉNEZ GANGA
- Gofit
- GRUPO ALCARAZ
- GRUPO GUERRERO
- Grupo mazo
- Halifax Harriers & AC
- Héroes
- Herve athlétique club
- i Run Calp
- I'm not in a sports club
- IKON SCHOOL RUNNERS TEAM
- IL Fri
- ILLICE RUNNERS
- Illice Trail
- Independiente
- Insubook trail running
- IronIsla
- IS Göta
- Juntas es mejor
- Juventud Atletica Elche
- Kent AC
- Kilmarnock Harriers
- Kilometro 42
- Km3 Xativa
- Koreanos Returns
- LA CARRASCA
- La nave
- La tribu alicantina
- LA208 TRIATLON CLUB
- Lainaväline
- LATAS TRAIL
- LATOUR TEAM
- Les Maquinetes
- Leto Sports
- LLG-Wonnegau
- Lliswerry Runners
- Lo que diga Duque " el tullido"
- Loba Sport
- Lobos del running
- Los Bandidos
- LOS KENIATAS
- Los Leones del Trail
- Los Motrokers
- LOS TRACTORES
- LOS ZUMBA@S
- LOS ZUMBA@S ELITE
- LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS
- Maratonianos Guardamar
- MARUJAS ACELERAS
- MAS TRAINER
- Mascarat
- MASTERPOL
- Mcflys
- Million Steps
- Million Steps/Saysky
- MINDAGOS RUNNING
- Mindangos running
- MIRCA SPORT
- Murzi Runners Alicante
- N/A
- NA
- NBRO
- New Levels Coaching
- nil
- Nixa"s Closet
- NLTT
- No
- NO FIVE
- Nogalte
- NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
- Nogalte puerto lumbreras
- None
- Nordstrand IF Triathlon
- North York Moors AC
- Origen
- Orpesa Corre
- Oscypki Running Elite
- Osteofisio Llombai
- Owl Runners Alicante
- PA"QUE BIKES
- Pan moreno
- PANXUTS RUNNING ASPRELLA
- PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
- Paterna Runners
- PBF endurance
- Perdy Seamarks
- POC A POC Alcoi
- POKER RUNNER
- Policía Local Elche
- Pro team tecnoluz
- Pro-team Tecnoluz
- PROMESAS VILLENA
- PROTEAM TECNOLUZ
- Protemax
- PSYCOSFERA AUDIOVISUAL
- PSYKOSFERA AUDIOVISUAL
- Radcliffe
- RAJAOS RUNNERS
- Ran Seilforening
- Raramuris trail
- rav team
- Real running
- REDOLAT TAN
- REDOLAT TEAM
- REGUILINCHI SHURRUNNERS
- Rehab esport
- Riversway Road Runners
- RK
- Roadrunners Club
- Roller Masters
- Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC
- Royal Wootton Bassett RC
- Run Run
- RUNIAM
- Runing jara
- RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
- Runners club levante
- Runners Gym
- RUNNERS MONTEMAR
- Running Forever RC
- Running Forever RC Taunton
- Running Forever Running Club
- Runrun
- S.D.CORRECAMINOS
- Sansermonte
- SANUS VITAE
- Scarborough Athletic Club
- SD Correcaminos
- SE NOS VA LA PINZA
- Serbal Team
- Serrano Club de Atletismo
- SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
- SINERGIA
- Skhodnya Trail Runners
- SPARTAN CLUB TRIATLÓN
- Spor-ti
- sportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig
- Sprinto de Verano
- Stanghelle Road Runners
- Strava
- SV Aegir 09 Hannover
- SV Waldkirch
- T.R. CENTRE TERAPÈUTIC
- TATRI
- Team athletic club
- Team Mimosas
- Templeogue Synge Street
- TFSE
- Tigers Running Club
- TRAGACUESTAS
- TRAININGREY
- TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
- TRIALCOY
- TRIATLON HELLIN
- TRIATLON MONTEMAR
- TRIATLON PETRER
- TRIATLON RIAS BAIXAS
- TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
- Trimonkeys
- TRIORACULO
- TRITANDEM
- TRITONS ALBALAT
- TRIVILA
- TROTASIERRA
- Trotaxus
- UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE
- Universidad de Alicante
- Urban Trail Running Alcoy
- Valencia Basquet running team
- VALERUNNERS
- VEGAN ATHLETES
- VG Running
- Vicuma Embalajes
- WATTESHMÚN
- Winchester Fit Club
- Without
- Wotton Road Runners
- XbyOrange
- XINO XANO
- XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYAA
- Yeklatas
- YES WITH CANCER
- ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
- ZENIT ATLEET
- ZO SPORT
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Tiempo |
Podio Masculino
HAMZA, LAMQARTASSE,
58
1:06:57
Csere, Gaspar,
48
1:06:27
Brasevicius, Ignas,
28
1:07:08
Podio Femenino
Llorca Rodriguez, Marta,
67
1:25:49
EL GAZOUIR, NOUHALIA,
56
1:15:12
DE HARO BARRIOS, MARÍA,
126
1:26:10
Clasificaciones de la Carrera
- TODOS LOS CLUBES
- 10K CLUB ZARAGOZA
- A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
- Amorós Grupo de Entrenamiento
- ATLETISMO APOLANA
- BEER RUNNERS ALICANTE
- BIEGAJ ZA MIASTEM
- Bikila Elche
- BULL RUNNERS By Dani Andujar
- C. A VEGA FIBRA
- C. ATLETISMO CARNICAS SERRANO
- C. E. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES
- C.A MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
- C.A Puerto Torrevieja
- C.A. Cabeço de la sal
- C.A. Elche Decatlon
- C.A. Km 21 Elche
- C.A. RUNNING VILLARROBLEDO
- C.A. SAN CLEMENTE
- C.C. AGOST
- C.D JABATOS TRAIL TEAM
- C.D. ALTET
- C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS
- CA ELCHE RUNNERS
- CLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT
- CLUB ATLETISME L ESPENTA
- CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
- Club atletismo Alicante
- CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
- CLUB ATLETISMO CHINCHILLA
- CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
- Club Atletismo Running Villarrobledo
- Club atletismo Sant Joan
- CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
- CLUB CLASES DE POCHE
- Club Km@Km Elche
- CLUB MILLENIUM DE TORREVIEJA
- Club Triatlón Marchamalo
- CLUB TRIATLON PICHON ELCHE
- CORRER CORRER
- Crieff RFC
- DECARUNNERS
- DIMOVE
- E.M.A. ROJALES
- EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
- EnduranSer
- ESTESO RUNNERS
- Fifty Fit
- FONDISTAS YECLA
- FRAN`S RUNNERS
- Free Your Goat
- Gacelas
- HÂBIT
- HRC
- Independiente
- Juventud Atletica Elche
- KILOMETRICOX
- LATAS TRAIL
- Llitat no fas res
- Lobos del running
- Los Bandidos
- Los lobos
- Manufaktura Mieszkan
- MAS TRAINER
- MINDAGOS RUNNING
- N/A
- Next Training Concept
- nil
- NLTT
- No
- None
- Oscypki Running Elite
- Pijnenburg
- Policía Local Elche
- PORTAZGO TRAIL
- PROTEAM TECNOLUZ
- Real running
- RK
- Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC
- RUNIAM
- RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
- RUNNERS MONTEMAR
- Running-inespa
- SHELDON RUNNING CLUB
- SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
- Sr Team
- SrTeam
- Superentrenos
- Trimonkeys
- Universidad de Alicante
- VALERUNNERS
- Yeklatas
- ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
- ZO SPORT
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Tiempo |
Podio Masculino
Esteban Pascual, Eduardo,
5024
0:22:50
Macías Sánchez , Andrés,
5025
0:22:37
Llorens Peñalver , Antonio,
5030
0:23:44
Podio Femenino
Ribera Garcia , Ana María,
5027
0:25:54
Guerrero Ballester, Jesica,
5019
0:25:35
Juan Torres , Cristina,
5018
0:26:07
compartir: